official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
1:23.39
86.59
2
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+0.07
87.59
3
KOTLOVSKIY Vladimir
2002
RUS
+0.23
89.87
4
BUSHMIN Ivan
2004
RUS
+0.31
91.01
5
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+0.45
93.01
6
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+0.56
94.58
7
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+0.57
94.72
7
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+0.57
94.72
9
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+0.58
94.87
10
PONKIN Pavel
2003
RUS
+0.67
96.15
11
SYSSOYEV Danil
1999
KAZ
+0.68
96.29
12
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+0.74
97.15
13
CHELMAKIN Semen
2003
RUS
+1.05
101.57
14
KRAVCHENKO Grigory
2002
RUS
+1.06
101.72
15
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+1.50
108.00
16
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+1.59
109.28
17
CHERNOV Nazar
2001
RUS
+1.61
109.57
18
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+1.76
111.71
19
ZVERIAN Roman
2002
RUS
+1.79
112.13
20
TENISHEV Danila
2001
RUS
+1.86
113.13
21
KOZHEVNIKOV Denis
2001
RUS
+1.87
113.28
22
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
+1.90
113.70
22
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+1.90
113.70
24
YASHUKOV Kirill
2004
RUS
+1.96
114.56
25
FEDORIAN Fedor
2002
RUS
+2.02
115.42
26
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+2.09
116.41
27
AGAFONOV Vsevolod
2003
RUS
+2.20
117.98
28
FURAEV Oleg
2004
RUS
+2.29
119.27
29
SAFONOV Nikita
2005
RUS
+2.41
120.98
30
SEMENOV Artemij
2003
RUS
+2.45
121.55
31
APTIEV Egor
2004
RUS
+2.51
122.41
32
SHERBAKOV Mark
2004
RUS
+2.58
123.41
33
KIM Nikita
2005
RUS
+2.67
124.69
34
TRUBAEV Georgij
2002
RUS
+2.85
127.26
35
AKHMEDIEV Rostislav
2004
RUS
+3.25
132.97
36
NAKHODKIN Cergei
2004
RUS
+3.40
135.11
37
RUSAKOV Dmitrii
2005
RUS
+3.57
137.53
38
BYKOV Pavel
2005
RUS
+3.58
137.68
39
ZAINULLIN Zulfir
1998
RUS
+3.62
138.25
40
IVANOV Maksim
2004
RUS
+3.63
138.39
41
SHISHKIN Vitaly
2002
RUS
+3.94
142.81
42
NAUMOV Sergei
1999
RUS
+4.06
144.53
43
SHLEMOV Vladislav
2002
KAZ
+4.61
152.38
44
NIKITIN Matvei
2004
RUS
+4.63
152.66
45
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
+4.67
153.23
46
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
2000
RUS
+4.72
153.95
47
KUTISCHEV Matvey
2005
RUS
+4.85
155.80
48
EREMIN Igor
2005
RUS
+4.93
156.94
49
KOZHUROV Ivan
2004
RUS
+5.06
158.80
50
SOROKIN Timofei
2004
RUS
+5.17
160.37
50
SAVELYEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+5.17
160.37
52
LIASHENKO Danil
2005
RUS
+5.19
160.65
53
ABALIKHIN Artem
2005
RUS
+5.36
163.08
54
PETRENKO Pavel
2004
RUS
+5.65
167.22
55
IVANOV Andrey
2004
RUS
+5.87
170.36
56
LUSHEHENKO Maksim
1990
RUS
+5.96
171.64
57
BORISOV Egor
2005
RUS
+6.02
172.50
58
CHERNYSHOV Pavel
2003
RUS
+6.24
175.64
59
IABERDIN Denis
1996
RUS
+6.36
177.35
60
MULLAIANOV Amir
2005
RUS
+6.59
180.63
61
PETRENKO Nikita
2002
RUS
+6.78
183.34
62
SAPOV Dmitriy
2005
RUS
+6.82
183.91
63
VEDERNIKOV Stepan
2004
RUS
+6.96
185.91
64
MIKASHEV Kirill
2005
RUS
+7.45
192.90
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run