official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CROCE Owen
2002
USA
1:21.96
51.52
2
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+0.32
54.37
3
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
+0.44
55.44
4
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+0.46
55.62
5
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+0.74
58.11
6
THOMSON Ryan
2004
USA
+0.99
60.34
7
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+1.29
63.01
8
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
+1.47
64.61
9
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
+1.79
67.46
10
CULVER Bronson
2006
USA
+1.84
67.91
11
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+1.92
68.62
12
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
+2.76
76.10
13
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
+3.07
78.86
14
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
+3.40
81.80
15
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
+3.48
82.52
15
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
+3.48
82.52
17
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
+4.16
88.57
18
SANTOS PEREZ Juan Carlos
2006
ESP
+5.19
97.75
19
ROGUET Alex
2006
USA
+5.59
101.31
20
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+5.96
104.60
21
COLLINS Owen
2005
USA
+6.03
105.23
22
EBERT Gavin
2006
USA
+6.09
105.76
23
NORRIS Blake
2006
USA
+6.47
109.15
24
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
+6.71
111.28
25
MEIKLE Hemi
2006
NZL
+6.80
112.09
26
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
+6.92
113.15
27
MCDERMOTT Lucas
2006
USA
+7.55
118.77
28
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+7.66
119.75
29
THERIAULT Kaden
2006
USA
+7.69
120.01
30
HOWE Charles
2006
USA
+7.70
120.10
31
GUTCHESS Bode
2006
USA
+7.97
122.51
32
PATEL Moksh
2006
USA
+8.34
125.80
33
VELIKIN Christo
2006
BUL
+9.48
135.96
34
SANTOMERO John
2005
CAN
+9.53
136.40
35
WALTERS Griffin
2006
USA
+10.05
141.03
36
PENDENZA Giovanni
2005
ITA
+10.25
142.81
37
DAHROUGE Jac
2006
USA
+10.29
143.17
38
SIMON Julian
2006
CAN
+11.20
151.28
39
RICHARDS Benjamin
2005
USA
+11.30
152.17
40
HAZEN William
2004
USA
+11.49
153.86
41
HOSTETTER Benjamin
2006
USA
+11.84
156.98
42
PODIVINSKY Henry
2006
CAN
+12.08
159.11
43
HUGHES Luke
2004
USA
+12.98
167.13
44
CHILDRESS Jack
2003
USA
+13.18
168.91
45
ZOLAN Eli
2006
USA
+14.99
185.03
46
LONGSTRETH Ebbe
2006
USA
+16.22
195.99
47
CLAPP Schuyler
2006
USA
+17.15
204.27
48
FARONE Louis
2006
USA
+17.29
205.52
49
DAVIS Joseph
2004
USA
+17.88
210.77
50
OCONNOR Brendan
2006
USA
+18.66
217.72
51
WOJCIK Benjamin
2006
USA
+21.20
240.34
52
GREENBERG Benjamin
2004
USA
+24.14
266.53
53
GOFF Luke
2006
USA
+24.42
269.02
54
PEDERSON Hamilton
2006
USA
+24.77
272.14
55
SCHWARTZ Jay Oliver
2003
USA
+26.77
289.95
56
MCKENNA Benjamin
2005
USA
+27.01
292.09
57
NORFOLK Lincoln
2006
USA
+27.76
298.77
58
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
+28.25
303.14
59
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
+32.57
341.61
60
SCHAEFFLER John
2006
USA
+34.21
356.22
61
BERNARD Gavin
2006
USA
+36.86
379.82
Did not finish 2nd run
WEINREICH Harry
2006
USA
HAMBLET Adam
2006
USA
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
TRUDEAU William
2006
CAN
SOTIRIADIS Maximus
2006
CAN
MOSES Tijsen
2005
USA
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
BARTUMEU RAMENTOL Marcel
2005
AND
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
PARISIEN Jack
2004
USA
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
TURNER Bobby
2003
USA
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAWKINS Gabriel
2005
USA
TORRE Quinn
2006
USA
HEKKING Landon
2005
USA
CROWLEY Gavin
2004
USA
GILBERT Patrick
2006
USA
FIRESTONE John
2006
USA
CRAMM Stephen
2006
CAN
FOSTER William
2006
CAN
OKEEFE Colgan
2002
USA
SMITH Lincoln
2005
USA
KEIJZER DE Victor
2002
NED
LINDELOF Lake
2003
USA
WESTON Jack
2005
USA
BARKAN Oliver
2004
USA
MORA DICENTA Pablo
2005
ESP
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
CURRAN Cody
2004
USA
BARON Liam
2005
USA
RADWAN Adam
2005
GBR
ROY Connor
2005
USA
BARON Simon
2005
USA
BROCHU Edouard
2005
CAN
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
JPN
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
Did not start 1st run