official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
2:05.68
30.41
2
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+0.48
34.27
2
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+0.48
34.27
4
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+0.84
37.16
5
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+0.85
37.24
6
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+0.92
37.80
7
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+1.02
38.61
8
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+1.05
38.85
9
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+1.18
39.89
9
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
+1.18
39.89
11
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+1.20
40.05
12
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+1.35
41.26
13
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+1.39
41.58
14
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+1.54
42.79
15
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+1.56
42.95
16
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+1.58
43.11
17
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+1.60
43.27
18
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+1.74
44.39
19
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+1.78
44.71
20
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+1.83
45.12
21
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+1.84
45.20
22
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
+1.88
45.52
23
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+1.90
45.68
24
COOK Evan
2004
USA
+1.92
45.84
25
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+2.04
46.80
26
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+2.27
48.65
27
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+2.33
49.13
28
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+2.46
50.18
29
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+2.59
51.22
30
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+4.71
68.26
31
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+5.01
70.67
32
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+6.69
84.17
33
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
+6.70
84.25
34
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
+7.10
87.47
35
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+7.65
91.89
36
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+7.68
92.13
37
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
+9.43
106.19
38
DANDREA Thaddeus
2006
USA
+9.69
108.28
39
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+10.58
115.43
40
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+11.37
121.78
41
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
+11.40
122.02
42
THERIAULT Kaden
2006
USA
+12.03
127.09
43
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
+12.29
129.18
44
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
+12.79
133.19
45
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+13.18
136.33
46
VELIKIN Christo
2006
BUL
+14.93
150.39
47
SCHAIN Gaven
2004
USA
+16.00
158.99
48
NORFOLK Lincoln
2006
USA
+16.31
161.48
49
PYLE Christopher
2004
USA
+16.70
164.62
50
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
+17.35
169.84
51
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
+17.54
171.37
52
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
+17.67
172.41
53
NORRIS Blake
2006
USA
+17.90
174.26
54
PENDENZA Giovanni
2005
ITA
+18.57
179.64
55
HAMBSCH Sam
2006
USA
+19.60
187.92
56
GOFF Luke
2006
USA
+21.70
204.80
57
FARONE Louis
2006
USA
+23.02
215.41
58
DAHROUGE Jac
2006
USA
+23.39
218.38
59
STONE Kory
2006
USA
+25.43
234.77
60
SUMMERS Jack
2003
USA
+27.31
249.88
61
MCKERSIE Robbie
2002
USA
+27.70
253.02
62
MOSES Tijsen
2005
USA
+29.02
263.62
63
WEINREICH Harry
2006
USA
+31.11
280.42
64
ZOLAN Eli
2006
USA
+31.80
285.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROGUET Alex
2006
USA
SCHNIPPER Leo
2004
USA
BERNARD Gavin
2006
USA
HUANG Leon
2006
BUL
HEKKING Landon
2005
USA
BARKAN Oliver
2004
USA
HAZEN William
2004
USA
BELL Adam
2005
USA
GREENBERG Benjamin
2004
USA
RICHARDS Benjamin
2005
USA
KNOBLOCH Jackson
2005
USA
KELLY Liam
2004
USA
BRUMM Lucas
2005
USA
ROY Connor
2005
USA
STEIN Graham
2006
USA
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
DAVIS Joseph
2004
USA
ROY William
2006
USA
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
BOUCHARD Ethan
2005
IRL
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
CULVER Bronson
2006
USA
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
THOMSON Ryan
2004
USA
BARON Simon
2005
USA
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
JPN
TURNER Bobby
2003
USA
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
HABER Brett
2003
USA
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
Did not start 1st run