official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
1:57.10
24.42
2
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+0.34
27.35
3
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+0.45
28.30
4
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+0.48
28.56
5
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+0.49
28.65
6
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+0.52
28.91
7
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+0.54
29.08
8
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+0.58
29.42
9
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+1.33
35.89
10
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+1.41
36.58
11
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+1.60
38.22
12
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+1.72
39.26
13
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.85
40.38
14
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.92
40.98
15
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+1.99
41.58
16
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+2.01
41.76
17
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+2.16
43.05
17
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+2.16
43.05
19
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.42
45.29
20
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+2.59
46.76
21
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+2.66
47.36
22
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+2.72
47.88
23
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+2.79
48.48
24
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
+2.84
48.92
25
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+3.12
51.33
26
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+3.45
54.18
27
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+3.52
54.78
28
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+3.57
55.21
29
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+3.62
55.64
30
ACKERMANN Nicolas
2001
SUI
+3.83
57.45
31
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+4.01
59.01
32
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+4.05
59.35
33
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+4.06
59.44
34
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+4.12
59.96
35
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
+4.24
60.99
36
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+4.25
61.08
37
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
+4.28
61.34
38
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+4.49
63.15
38
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+4.49
63.15
40
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+4.52
63.41
41
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+4.56
63.75
42
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+4.64
64.44
43
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+4.77
65.56
44
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+4.78
65.65
45
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
+5.09
68.32
45
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+5.09
68.32
47
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+5.13
68.67
48
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+5.18
69.10
49
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+5.40
71.00
50
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+5.52
72.03
51
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
+5.54
72.20
52
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+5.57
72.46
52
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+5.57
72.46
54
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
+5.63
72.98
55
OERGEL Leon
2002
SUI
+5.86
74.96
56
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+5.90
75.31
57
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+5.94
75.65
58
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
+6.04
76.52
59
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+6.09
76.95
60
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+6.24
78.24
61
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
+6.56
81.00
62
BERTHER Nino
2004
SUI
+6.59
81.26
62
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
+6.59
81.26
64
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
+6.76
82.73
65
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+6.77
82.81
66
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+6.81
83.16
67
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+7.39
88.16
68
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+7.40
88.25
69
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+7.59
89.88
70
BORTIS Gian-Luca
2002
SUI
+8.04
93.77
71
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+8.60
98.60
72
ZEISER Benoit
2003
SUI
+8.68
99.29
73
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+8.72
99.63
74
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+8.75
99.89
74
SCHAER Lars
2002
SUI
+8.75
99.89
76
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
+8.87
100.92
77
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
+9.06
102.56
78
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+9.25
104.20
79
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+9.34
104.98
80
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
+9.39
105.41
81
LANG Jlian
2003
SUI
+9.43
105.75
82
FOURNIER Illan
2004
SUI
+9.47
106.10
83
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+9.58
107.05
84
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
+9.67
107.82
85
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+9.82
109.12
86
EBERLE Joel
2004
SUI
+10.11
111.62
87
SCHWENDELER Rafael
2003
SUI
+10.14
111.88
88
CALUORI Matteo
2004
SUI
+10.18
112.22
89
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
+10.55
115.41
90
HARTMANN Fabian
2003
SUI
+10.57
115.59
91
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+11.05
119.73
92
ROMER Marvin
2004
SUI
+11.08
119.99
93
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
+11.17
120.76
94
ZURNIWEN Johann
2004
SUI
+11.24
121.37
95
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+11.84
126.54
96
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+11.96
127.58
97
FISCHER Owen
2004
SUI
+12.05
128.35
98
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
+15.85
161.13
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KADE Matteo
2003
SUI
CAMENZIND Livio
2001
SUI
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
FUX Robin
2001
SUI
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
ARNOLD Jan
2003
SUI
HIRSCHI Bastien
2002
SUI
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
BOCHATAY Benoit
2002
SUI
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
ADAMS Jack
1998
NZL
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
ESP
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
Disqualified 1st run