official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
1:33.64
46.51
2
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+0.19
47.99
3
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
+0.71
52.05
4
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+0.72
52.12
5
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+1.54
58.52
6
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+1.64
59.30
7
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
+1.82
60.70
8
PRIETO BRAVO Alfred
2001
ESP
+2.42
65.38
9
BERTAUD Elias
2001
FRA
+2.58
66.62
10
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+2.66
67.25
11
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+2.75
67.95
12
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
+2.84
68.65
13
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+3.71
75.43
14
POY Alex
2002
ESP
+4.84
84.24
15
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+4.92
84.87
16
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+4.95
85.10
17
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+5.76
91.41
18
CUELLAR Luis
2002
ESP
+5.82
91.88
19
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
+6.20
94.84
20
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
+6.38
96.25
21
ALBERTIN Pablo
2002
ESP
+6.61
98.04
22
SANCHEZ Juan
2002
ESP
+6.82
99.68
23
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+6.99
101.00
24
MARTET Lilian
2002
FRA
+7.39
104.12
25
MATA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+8.42
112.15
26
ISERN Jan
2001
ESP
+10.13
125.48
27
SALA EGUARAS Lluc
2001
ESP
+11.88
139.12
28
NOGUERAS Isidre
2001
ESP
+12.11
140.92
29
FORNESA Dionis
2002
ESP
+12.98
147.70
30
GOULA BALLESTER Francesc
2001
ESP
+13.00
147.86
31
JANKOWIAK Matthias
2001
FRA
+13.14
148.95
32
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+13.37
150.74
33
ROS Marc
2001
ESP
+13.64
152.84
34
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
+14.68
160.95
35
BARTUMEU Roger
2002
AND
+14.94
162.98
36
JAEN Ferran
2002
ESP
+14.95
163.06
37
TROUCHE Hugo
2002
FRA
+15.39
166.49
38
BONHOMME BRUNEL Martin
2002
FRA
+16.76
177.17
39
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
+16.79
177.40
40
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
+17.13
180.05
41
SOLER PERRAMON Adria
2001
ESP
+18.00
186.83
42
ROUS David
1972
AND
+20.24
204.30
43
BOREN Pol
2002
ESP
+21.40
213.34
44
EGUILUZ Carlos
2002
ESP
+32.73
301.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CASASAYAS Arnau
2002
ESP
MARCO Ignacio
2002
ESP
MASDEU NAJAR Gerard
2002
ESP
DENIS LUKA
2002
FRA
FONTSARE Ricardo
2001
ESP
GUTIERREZ Roberto
2002
ESP
FURRIOL TORRELL Lluis
2001
ESP
ARNOLD Mathias
2002
FRA
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
SOLER Antoine
2001
FRA
CHAMAYOU Romain
2001
FRA
PEREZ Adria
2000
ESP
SOLA Javier
2001
ESP
CONSUL Peir
2001
ESP
ARIS Octavi
2002
ESP
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run