official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
2:16.72
15.00
2
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+0.33
17.44
3
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+0.52
18.84
4
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+0.64
19.73
5
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+0.71
20.25
6
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+0.85
21.28
7
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+0.90
21.65
8
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+0.96
22.09
9
VITALE Flavio
2005
FRA
+1.10
23.13
10
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+1.16
23.57
11
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+1.32
24.75
12
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+1.36
25.05
13
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
+1.42
25.49
13
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+1.42
25.49
15
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+1.48
25.93
16
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+1.51
26.15
17
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+1.52
26.23
18
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+1.54
26.38
19
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+1.55
26.45
20
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+1.59
26.75
21
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+1.61
26.89
21
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+1.61
26.89
21
BORGNAES Christian
1996
DEN
+1.61
26.89
24
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+1.64
27.12
25
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+1.67
27.34
26
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+1.75
27.93
27
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.76
28.00
28
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+1.83
28.52
29
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.94
29.33
30
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+2.01
29.85
31
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+2.05
30.14
32
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+2.07
30.29
33
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+2.14
30.81
34
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+2.19
31.18
35
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+2.20
31.25
36
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+2.41
32.80
37
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+2.47
33.25
38
AX SWARTZ Fabian
2004
SWE
+2.52
33.62
39
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+2.53
33.69
40
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+2.57
33.99
41
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+2.63
34.43
42
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+2.71
35.02
43
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+2.84
35.98
44
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.94
36.72
45
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+3.08
37.75
46
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
+3.18
38.49
47
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+3.21
38.71
48
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+3.44
40.41
49
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+3.49
40.78
50
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+3.60
41.59
51
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
+3.73
42.55
52
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+3.83
43.29
53
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+4.52
48.39
Did not qualify for 2nd run
LUND Alexander Boniolo
2006
DEN
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
LUNDER Peder
2005
NOR
KATAYAMA Ryoma
2003
JPN
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
GER
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run