official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
2:00.51
23.00
2
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+0.40
26.35
3
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+0.52
27.36
4
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+0.66
28.53
5
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+0.69
28.78
6
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+0.85
30.12
7
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
+0.96
31.05
7
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+0.96
31.05
9
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
USA
+1.00
31.38
10
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+1.05
31.80
11
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+1.10
32.22
12
HEUDE Arthur
2005
FRA
+1.41
34.82
13
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+1.48
35.40
14
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
+1.50
35.57
15
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+1.52
35.74
16
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+1.54
35.91
17
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+1.63
36.66
18
TORPE Aleksander Berg
2006
NOR
+1.75
37.67
19
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+1.87
38.67
20
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+1.96
39.43
21
WOODBRIDGE Charlie
2005
FRA
+2.03
40.01
22
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
+2.04
40.10
23
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+2.07
40.35
24
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+2.14
40.94
25
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
+3.43
51.75
26
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+3.63
53.42
27
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+3.84
55.18
28
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+3.85
55.27
29
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+4.10
57.36
30
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+4.38
59.71
31
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+4.41
59.96
32
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+4.63
61.80
33
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
+4.87
63.82
34
NORMAND Malo
2005
FRA
+5.41
68.34
35
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
+5.70
70.77
36
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+6.09
74.04
37
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
+6.81
80.07
38
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
+7.48
85.69
39
REJ Giacomo Fernando
2006
ITA
+7.61
86.78
40
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
+8.19
91.64
41
PRINCI Davide
2005
ITA
+8.86
97.26
42
SPALIVIERO Luca
2006
ITA
+9.84
105.47
43
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
+12.05
123.99
44
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
+12.62
128.77
45
SELIG Edward
2007
AUS
+17.86
172.69
Did not finish 2nd run
CATER Maxim
2007
CAN
SEGHI Matteo
2006
ITA
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
LANDINI Alberto
2006
ITA
CORBELLINI Peter
2006
ITA
CASARTELLI Pietro
2006
ITA
DEAMBROGIO Tomas
2006
ITA
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
PASQUARELLA Riccardo
2005
ITA
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
HOUHOU DUNAND Tommy
2005
FRA
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
BERTINO Florian
2005
FRA
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
LUNDER Peder
2005
NOR
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
KUBES David
2002
CZE
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERERA Matteo
2004
ITA
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
LEONE Marco
2005
ITA
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
SIEDER Lukas
2005
ITA
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
SIMONELLI Edoardo
2006
ITA
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
Did not start 1st run