official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
2:25.33
29.20
2
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+0.02
29.34
3
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+0.05
29.55
4
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+0.13
30.10
5
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+0.31
31.35
6
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+0.80
34.76
7
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+0.85
35.11
7
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+0.85
35.11
9
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+0.98
36.01
10
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+1.00
36.15
11
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+1.50
39.62
12
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+1.79
41.64
13
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
+1.91
42.47
14
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+2.15
44.14
15
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
+2.31
45.25
16
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
+2.52
46.71
17
GUTELAND BEIMING Alvin
2003
SWE
+2.53
46.78
18
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+2.66
47.69
19
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+3.15
51.09
20
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
+3.17
51.23
20
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+3.17
51.23
22
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+3.31
52.20
23
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+3.50
53.52
24
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+3.60
54.22
25
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+3.94
56.58
26
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+4.71
61.93
27
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
+5.31
66.10
28
CANDERT Joel
2004
SWE
+5.32
66.17
29
EKSTRAND Niklas
2003
SWE
+5.54
67.70
30
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+5.57
67.91
31
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+5.82
69.65
32
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
+5.86
69.93
33
FOSSE Vetle Fjellstad
2004
NOR
+5.88
70.06
34
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+6.36
73.40
35
RAVEGARD John
2003
SWE
+6.39
73.61
36
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+6.55
74.72
37
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
+6.62
75.21
38
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+6.87
76.94
39
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
+6.89
77.08
40
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+6.90
77.15
41
VON AXELSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+8.21
86.26
42
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
+8.63
89.18
43
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+8.70
89.66
44
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
+8.95
91.40
45
JAKOBSEN William
2003
SWE
+9.39
94.46
46
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+9.79
97.24
47
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
+9.82
97.45
48
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
+9.85
97.65
49
KARLSSON William
2005
SWE
+9.96
98.42
50
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+9.99
98.63
51
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+10.17
99.88
52
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
+10.22
100.23
53
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
+10.29
100.71
54
VIGSNAES Victor
2005
NOR
+10.78
104.12
55
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+10.84
104.53
56
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+11.16
106.76
57
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
+11.21
107.11
57
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
+11.21
107.11
59
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
+11.40
108.43
60
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
+11.42
108.57
61
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+11.58
109.68
62
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+11.74
110.79
63
AXELHED Pontus
2005
SWE
+11.91
111.97
64
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
+11.96
112.32
65
ERTESVAAG Kristoffer
2004
NOR
+12.22
114.13
66
SVENSSON Axel
2005
SWE
+12.36
115.10
67
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
+12.42
115.52
68
WIKSTROEM Pelle
2001
SWE
+12.67
117.25
69
VITBLOM Lowe
2003
SWE
+12.74
117.74
70
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
+12.80
118.16
71
ERIKSSON Johan
2003
SWE
+13.09
120.17
72
LIGNELL Theodor
2004
SWE
+13.10
120.24
73
HJALMARSSON Noel
2004
SWE
+13.14
120.52
74
ENEQVIST Viktor
2005
SWE
+13.66
124.13
75
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
+14.05
126.84
76
BERGLUND Herman
2004
NOR
+15.18
134.70
77
NYMAN Hjalmar
2005
SWE
+17.14
148.32
78
SUN Xinmiao
2004
CHN
+17.46
150.54
79
BERNHARDTZ Noah
2005
SWE
+19.72
166.25
80
ENEQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
+21.00
175.14
81
BOEHLER BJOERK Jesper
2004
NOR
+23.03
189.25
Did not finish 2nd run
JOENSSON Albin
2005
SWE
LOMANDER Felix
2003
SWE
WIKZELL Dante
2004
SWE
HAUGSTVEDT Eskil
2005
SWE
SOEDERBAECK Teddy
2003
SWE
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
SVELANDER Simon
2004
SWE
MAY Calvin
2003
USA
MALKER Filip
2004
SWE
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZHAO Peizhe
2005
CHN
ANDERSSON Esaia
2004
SWE
NAESSTROEM WIGBRANT Fabian
2004
SWE
LISON ALMKVIST Beppe
2004
SWE
LJUNGGREN Hampus
2004
SWE
SAETERLI Oliver Thorsby
2004
NOR
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
HELLSTEN Olle
2004
SWE
PETTERSON Simon
2003
SWE
SKINNARS LOFTEN Linus
2002
SWE
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
EK John
2002
SWE
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
Did not start 1st run