official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
1:45.05
41.31
2
HAUKSSON Bjarni Thor
2005
ISL
+1.29
50.27
3
HAUGEN Tollef
2004
NOR
+1.60
52.43
4
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
+1.78
53.68
5
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+1.81
53.89
6
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+2.05
55.56
7
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+2.14
56.18
8
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+2.41
58.06
9
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+3.16
63.27
10
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+3.72
67.16
11
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
+3.92
68.55
12
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+3.99
69.04
13
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
+4.20
70.50
14
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
+4.22
70.64
15
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+4.39
71.82
16
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+4.81
74.74
17
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+5.19
77.38
18
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+5.85
81.96
19
RAAHOLT BJERKNES Elias
2004
NOR
+6.41
85.85
20
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
+6.49
86.41
21
SANNES Birk Barlaug
2005
NOR
+6.79
88.49
22
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+7.11
90.72
23
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
+7.83
95.72
24
BURDA Nico
2005
GER
+8.09
97.53
25
ERTESVAAG Kristoffer
2004
NOR
+8.12
97.74
26
LANGFELDT Anders
2005
NOR
+8.41
99.75
27
SOERENSEN Jarl Emil
2005
NOR
+8.63
101.28
28
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
+9.36
106.35
29
JOHANSEN Fredrik Unhjem
2005
NOR
+10.25
112.54
30
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+11.52
121.36
31
KIRKEBOEEN Eilev
2004
NOR
+11.73
122.82
32
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+12.02
124.84
33
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
+15.89
151.73
34
RASMUSSEN Jonathan Holst
2005
NOR
+16.01
152.56
35
TAKLO Haavard Aaroen
2005
NOR
+16.52
156.11
36
VIGSNAES Victor
2005
NOR
+21.76
192.52
37
NYQUIST Espen
2005
USA
+22.00
194.19
38
KRISTINSSON Matthias
2005
ISL
+24.90
214.34
Did not finish 2nd run
MARWELL-HAUGE Christopher
2005
NOR
WEBB William Carlson
2005
NOR
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
TIBRO Nick Hansen
2004
NOR
MAGI Laur
2004
EST
HAGEN Casper Bakke
2005
NOR
MAANSSON Arthur
2005
DEN
OESTROEM Hjalmar Christoffer
2005
NOR
MAY Calvin
2003
USA
NORMANNSETH Frederik Tinius
2004
NOR
LUNDER Peder
2005
NOR
SANDVIK Oscar Andreas
2004
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
NERGAARD Sverre
2005
NOR
HOLST Marcus Normann
2005
NOR
VODAL Haakon
2004
NOR
SAETERLI Oliver Thorsby
2004
NOR
BOEHLER BJOERK Jesper
2004
NOR
GJETSUND Eivind
2005
NOR
BJELLAND Morten Boerge-Ask
2003
NOR
SCHEI Viktor Haakaas
2005
NOR
NERGAARD Hans Herman
2004
NOR
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
HEMMINGHYTT Andreas
2004
NOR
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
OESTERHUS Haakon
2004
NOR
NYGAARD Marcus Bordvik
2005
NOR
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
HAGAN Sebastian
2005
NOR
STROEMBERG Aksel
2005
NOR
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
BENGSTON Sebastian
2005
NOR
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Joakim
2005
NOR
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
RAGNHILDSTVEIT Filip
2004
NOR
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
Did not start 1st run