official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
1:46.33
54.45
2
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+0.36
57.87
3
GHIRARDO Edgar
2003
ITA
+0.66
60.72
4
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+0.69
61.00
5
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+0.80
62.05
6
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+1.16
65.47
7
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
+1.26
66.42
8
BRERA Roberto
2001
ITA
+1.27
66.51
9
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA
+1.72
70.79
10
VALDITARA Filippo
2004
ITA
+1.82
71.74
11
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
+2.26
75.92
12
BONIFACE Etienne
2002
ITA
+2.33
76.58
13
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
+2.36
76.87
14
VIERIN Federico
2005
ITA
+3.37
86.46
15
ANDREIS Matteo
2004
ITA
+3.38
86.56
16
FRAU Emanuele
2005
ITA
+3.39
86.65
17
VAGLIO Matteo
2005
ITA
+3.49
87.60
18
CESANA Leonardo
2003
ITA
+3.50
87.70
19
FADDA Stefano
2004
ITA
+4.20
94.34
20
EBERLE Francesco
2004
ITA
+4.34
95.67
21
DELFINO Alessandro
2003
ITA
+4.64
98.52
22
QUINSON Herve
2005
ITA
+5.04
102.32
23
GIORDA Luca
2003
ITA
+5.64
108.02
24
KOSTOV Ilia
2005
AZE
+5.77
109.26
24
GRIMALDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+5.77
109.26
26
MONNIER Manuel
2005
ITA
+5.99
111.35
27
DRAPPERO Simone
2003
ITA
+6.09
112.30
28
VIERIN Andre
2004
ITA
+6.70
118.09
29
GREGORI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+7.07
121.61
30
LEONE Elia
2003
ITA
+7.76
128.16
31
PEDIMINA Aaron
2001
CRO
+7.85
129.02
32
MORESCHINI Pietro
2005
ITA
+7.88
129.30
33
ROLANDO Martino Nicola
2003
ITA
+8.09
131.29
34
BATTAGLIA Eugenio
2005
ITA
+8.17
132.05
35
MORIELLI Jacopo
2003
ITA
+8.46
134.81
36
MARTELLI Filippo
2005
ITA
+8.59
136.04
37
COCCOZ Stephan
2002
ITA
+8.76
137.66
38
LAGANA Riccardo
2003
ITA
+8.88
138.80
39
CHIRIELEISON Matteo
2005
ITA
+9.05
140.41
40
BURGAY Andre
2004
ITA
+9.32
142.98
41
OBERT Marco
2003
ITA
+9.74
146.97
42
ANFOSSI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+10.56
154.76
43
ORTA Nicola
2004
ITA
+10.79
156.94
44
BERGAMASCO Federico
2005
ITA
+10.85
157.51
45
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
+11.65
165.11
46
LETEY Didier
2005
ITA
+12.16
169.95
47
BARIATTI Filippo
2005
ITA
+12.78
175.84
48
ENRIETTI Umberto
2004
ITA
+13.80
185.53
49
CALLEGARI Michele
2005
ITA
+15.11
197.98
50
RIZZI Filippo
2005
ITA
+15.33
200.07
51
ENGAZ Matthias
2003
ITA
+16.31
209.37
Did not finish 2nd run
SALA Sebastiano
2005
ITA
CALCATERRA BORRI Nicola Domenico
2005
ITA
PIGLIACELLI Didier
2005
ITA
DI FRANCESCANTONIO Jacopo
2005
ITA
BORDET Alessio
2005
ITA
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
RAVANO Andrea Riccardo
2004
ITA
FERRERO Giacomo
2004
ITA
BISSON Thomas
2003
ITA
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
BERTHOD Stephane
2002
ITA
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
PANEGOS Davide
2003
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOUKMI Brahim Matteo
2005
ITA
VAIRETTO Roger
2005
ITA
GALLO Rocco
2005
ITA
FERRERO Pietro
2005
ITA
LAZZARIN Nicolo
2005
ITA
BASSANELLI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
CORRAO Filippo
2005
ITA
CONTI Umberto
2005
ITA
NODARI Filippo
2005
ITA
BIELER Noah Nicolas
2005
ITA
PORTALURI Tommaso
2002
ITA
MULA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
SORDI Luca
2004
ITA
BOSCHETTO Riccardo
2004
ITA
CARREL Edoardo
2003
ITA
GAIA Edoardo Pietro
2003
ITA
EIGENMANN Edoardo Carlo
2004
ITA
MONTEGGIA Edoardo
2003
ITA
BORRI Carlo Giuseppe
2004
ITA
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
GIRARDI Edoardo Paolo
2004
ITA
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
Did not start 1st run