official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
1:37.43
45.91
2
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
+0.18
47.26
3
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+0.20
47.41
4
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+0.31
48.23
5
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+0.50
49.66
6
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+0.62
50.56
7
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+0.84
52.20
8
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+1.03
53.63
9
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
+1.23
55.13
10
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+1.25
55.28
11
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+1.42
56.55
12
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+1.70
58.65
13
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
+2.21
62.47
14
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
+2.38
63.74
15
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.68
65.99
16
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
+2.90
67.64
17
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
+3.15
69.51
18
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+3.78
74.23
19
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+4.21
77.45
20
D AMICO Andrea
2005
ITA
+4.26
77.83
21
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+4.35
78.50
22
MAGRI Gabriele
2003
ITA
+4.69
81.05
23
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+4.87
82.40
24
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+4.96
83.07
25
ARAMBURO Lucas
2004
CHI
+5.23
85.10
26
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+6.73
96.33
27
BOMBARDIERI Alessandro
2005
ITA
+6.95
97.98
28
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+7.38
101.21
29
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+7.53
102.33
30
BARBIERI Alessio
2001
ITA
+7.62
103.00
31
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+7.72
103.75
32
MARTINI Marco
2004
ITA
+7.82
104.50
33
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+8.32
108.25
34
LAZARESKI Mirko
2003
MKD
+8.50
109.60
35
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
+8.69
111.02
36
BORRI Carlo Giuseppe
2004
ITA
+8.74
111.39
37
XHEPA Denni
2003
ALB
+9.08
113.94
38
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
+9.23
115.07
39
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+9.34
115.89
40
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
+9.40
116.34
41
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+10.42
123.98
42
CAPELLI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+10.60
125.33
43
RICHIEDEI Davide
2004
ITA
+10.94
127.88
44
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
+11.24
130.13
45
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
+12.50
139.57
46
PROVINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+12.64
140.62
47
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
+12.83
142.04
48
PANZERI Giacomo
2005
ITA
+13.10
144.06
49
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
+13.58
147.66
50
RECEK Gal
2005
SLO
+15.04
158.60
51
PFYL Marco
2003
SUI
+15.20
159.80
52
LEAMAN Aaron
2001
THA
+17.84
179.58
53
TONDALE Simone
2005
ITA
+20.05
196.14
54
AHN Hyunchang
2005
KOR
+20.85
202.13
55
SIANI Alessandro
2005
ITA
+23.77
224.01
56
GURINI Thomas
2005
ITA
+26.96
247.91
57
LAWRENCE David
2005
USA
+42.55
364.72
Did not finish 2nd run
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
GUO Qing
2001
CHN
RICHIEDEI Simone
2004
ITA
OLSSON Aidan
2003
USA
BIANCHI Gabriele
2004
ITA
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
VOJNOVIC Dusan
2004
SRB
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
TEBALDI Guido Luciano
2003
ITA
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
BUDZ Blazej
2003
POL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MALOSSINI Amedeo
2005
ITA
RICHIEDEI Filippo
2004
ITA
MAPELLI Luca
2005
ITA
ARCON Anzej
2005
SLO
TRANIELLO Ruggero
2005
ITA
GUERINONI Francesco
2005
ITA
LORENZI Davide
2005
ITA
PROULX Caden
2005
USA
ANTONIOLI Glauco
2005
ITA
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
DUMINI Matteo
2005
ITA
DEPETRIS POLLINI Gabriele
2005
ITA
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
TRABUCCO Diego
2005
ITA
DA PRADA Nicolo
2005
ITA
ZHAO Kangjin
2002
CHN
PAGNONI Alessandro
2003
ITA
BRUGALI Alessandro
2001
ITA
MUCI Jacopo
2004
ITA
KIRCHMAYER Robin
2002
SUI
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
YUNG Hau Tsuen Adrian
2004
HKG
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
CUSINI Filippo
2003
ITA
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
ZANNI Mattia
2004
ITA
PRIORI Federico
2003
ITA
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
CELLIE Alberto
2003
ITA
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
RIVA Pietro
2004
ITA
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run