official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HUST Rosie
1998
USA
1:31.42
43.89
2
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+2.65
65.05
3
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
+4.79
82.14
4
DILWORTH Lucinda
1998
GBR
+5.24
85.73
5
MANNELIN Danika
2002
DEN
+6.18
93.24
6
WEAVER Sydney
2001
USA
+7.32
102.34
7
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
+7.41
103.06
8
TOZZI Sophia
2003
USA
+7.58
104.42
9
PEPIN Ella
1998
USA
+7.64
104.90
10
BOCOCK Mary
2003
USA
+8.05
108.17
11
HACKWORTHY Mary Kate
1999
USA
+8.13
108.81
12
KAISER Marit
2003
USA
+8.34
110.49
13
FLECK Annaliese
2002
USA
+8.37
110.73
14
CIECIERSKA Shiau-Tau
1999
USA
+8.59
112.48
15
ZARUBY Anna
2002
USA
+8.84
114.48
16
ROBINSON Marie-Penelope
2003
CAN
+9.00
115.76
17
CLANCY Mary
2002
USA
+9.04
116.08
18
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+9.58
120.39
19
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+9.59
120.47
20
LYNCH Erica
2003
USA
+9.61
120.63
21
NICHOLS Ellie
2002
USA
+10.22
125.50
22
WALTHER-PORINO Carly
2002
USA
+10.75
129.73
23
TOWNSHEND Philippa
2002
USA
+10.87
130.69
24
HAAIJER Caroline
2002
USA
+11.00
131.73
25
PAOLI Olivia
2003
USA
+11.70
137.32
26
DOYLE Paige
2003
USA
+11.90
138.91
27
ASBELL Riley
2001
USA
+12.06
140.19
28
FISHER Octavia
2003
USA
+12.94
147.22
29
HAMALAINEN Viivi
2000
FIN
+14.01
155.76
30
MILLER Mallorie
2000
USA
+14.34
158.40
31
TOBOLKOVA Tatiana
2003
CZE
+14.56
160.15
32
ST. CYR Franci
2003
USA
+14.64
160.79
33
BRAIN Rebekah
2002
USA
+15.32
166.22
34
RITTER Carey
2003
USA
+15.62
168.62
35
SULLIVAN Kestrel
2003
USA
+16.55
176.04
36
HANNA Falon
2002
USA
+17.21
181.31
36
RATHSACK Mia
2002
USA
+17.21
181.31
38
HOOD Meghan
2002
NZL
+18.37
190.58
39
HAMALAINEN Minea
2003
FIN
+19.22
197.36
40
FOOS Isabella
2003
USA
+19.89
202.71
41
ALBRIGHT Quinn
2003
USA
+19.98
203.43
42
WEAVER Arianna
2002
USA
+20.16
204.87
43
KIRK Anhwei
2003
USA
+20.22
205.35
44
GUIMOND Mikayla
2002
USA
+21.23
213.41
45
UMBLE Melissa
2003
USA
+21.68
217.01
46
HANSFORD Brooke
2003
GBR
+21.95
219.16
47
STREET Lola
2003
USA
+22.36
222.44
48
MUELLER Madasyn
2002
USA
+22.59
224.27
49
DUNHAM Ellie
2002
USA
+23.39
230.66
50
GARDNER Libby
2003
USA
+23.40
230.74
51
CAPRONI Abby Kate
2002
USA
+24.09
236.25
52
SOKOL Bailey
2003
USA
+25.15
244.72
53
STACKPOLE Madaline
2003
USA
+25.97
251.26
54
DAVIS Hillary
2003
USA
+26.61
256.37
55
FLAKE Shona
2003
USA
+27.48
263.32
56
SPILLMAN Emma
2003
USA
+31.63
296.46
57
KING Delaney
2003
USA
+32.63
304.44
58
BRICKSON Dagny
2003
USA
+32.90
306.60
59
WAHLEITHNER Ana Noelle
2002
PHI
+33.95
314.98
60
ROTH Jacqueline
2002
USA
+36.01
331.43
61
TARDIF Rebecca
2002
USA
+38.51
351.40
62
FREEMAN Ella
2003
USA
+51.12
452.09
Did not finish 2nd run
ARRISON Jasmine
2003
USA
KILMAIN Morgan
2003
USA
TEEN Zac
2002
AUS
JACKSON Camille
2000
AUS
BURY Sophie
2002
CAN
MCGARRY Paige
2002
USA
BLANCHAT Peyton
2002
USA
DYBDAHL Kaija
2002
USA
MOROZINSKI Michelle
2002
USA
ALTMAN Charlotte
2002
USA
LARRABEE Abigail
2002
USA
HAWORTH Evin
2001
USA
NURMINEN Tiia
1998
FIN
ISHIMARU Merumo
2002
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JONES Amelia
2003
AUS
HUML Zoe
2003
USA
SARGENT Sophie
2002
USA
DRIVDAHL Annika
2003
USA
DUNHAM Anna
2003
USA
HOWARD Alexandra
2002
USA
ROSEBERRY Catherine
2003
USA
SEATOR Anastasia
2002
NZL
KOPPLIN Ella
2002
USA
DAVIS Isabella
2002
AUS
MARTIN Adair
2002
USA
WRIGHT Evie
2002
USA
SEVERN-ERIKSSON Annika
2002
USA
RACHWAL Lillian
2001
USA
LENNON Bridget
2001
AUS
CASSEE Sanne
2001
USA
HODGKINS Eliza
2001
USA
MUELLER Sasha
2002
USA
NOLAN Izzi
2000
USA
MAROVT Misel
1999
SLO
CASTNER Haley
2002
USA
ROBINSON Sophie-Anne
2001
CAN
SAGE Piper
2002
USA
SULLIVAN Georgie
2002
USA
Disqualified 1st run