official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
1:34.62
48.81
2
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+0.65
53.82
3
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+0.76
54.67
4
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+1.01
56.60
5
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+1.10
57.30
6
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+1.11
57.37
7
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+1.15
57.68
8
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+1.16
57.76
9
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+1.38
59.46
10
BOECK Niklas
2003
AUT
+1.45
60.00
11
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
+1.58
61.00
12
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+1.61
61.23
12
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+1.61
61.23
14
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
+1.74
62.23
15
FACCI Marco
2003
ITA
+2.05
64.63
15
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
+2.05
64.63
17
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+2.19
65.71
18
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+2.31
66.63
19
BENEDETTI Alberto
2003
ITA
+2.72
69.79
20
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
+3.08
72.57
21
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+3.12
72.88
22
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+3.56
76.28
23
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+3.58
76.43
24
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
+3.72
77.51
25
ROSENKRANZ Max Fabian
2002
GER
+4.24
81.52
26
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
+4.80
85.84
27
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+5.40
90.47
28
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+6.72
100.66
29
PRIORI Federico
2003
ITA
+6.75
100.89
30
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+7.01
102.89
31
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
+7.36
105.59
32
CAPUTO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+8.29
112.77
33
GORI Armando Brando
2003
ITA
+8.43
113.85
34
HEISLITZ Paul
2002
GER
+8.57
114.93
35
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+9.35
120.95
36
PETRUCCI Paride
2003
ITA
+9.64
123.18
37
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
+10.68
131.21
38
VIVARELLI Tommaso
2002
ITA
+11.11
134.52
39
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
+11.93
140.85
40
MILANI Gianmarco
2004
ITA
+12.00
141.39
41
MANZOCCHI Antonio
2004
ITA
+12.93
148.57
42
BERTINI Vittorio
2003
ITA
+14.06
157.28
43
SQUERI Riccardo
2004
ITA
+14.32
159.29
44
VERARDI Davide
2004
ITA
+15.86
171.17
45
D ARISTOTILE Giorgio
2004
ITA
+20.81
209.36
46
BARTOLI Sergio Bartolo
2002
ITA
+24.31
236.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LONGOBARDI Matteo
2004
ITA
NASCIOLI Gabriele
2004
ITA
LOGIOTATOS PETRU Thomas
2004
ITA
MONTANARINI Pietro
2004
ITA
CLAAR Massimiliano
2004
ITA
TAMPUCCI Davide
2002
ITA
CARTA MANTIGLIA Lorenzo
2002
ITA
COLZI Edoardo
2003
ITA
PETTINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
SACCENTI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run