official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
54.16
43.40
2
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+0.24
48.67
3
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
+0.40
52.19
4
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+0.55
55.48
5
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+0.65
57.68
6
ZUDRELL Moritz
2005
AUT
+0.66
57.90
7
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+0.77
60.32
8
KOCH Stephan
2006
AUT
+0.81
61.20
9
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+0.82
61.42
10
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+0.92
63.61
11
ZEHENTNER David
2005
AUT
+0.93
63.83
12
HAFNER Leon
2006
AUT
+1.28
71.52
13
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
+1.41
74.38
14
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+1.43
74.82
15
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+1.52
76.80
16
QUINTERO Nicolas
2006
ARG
+1.58
78.12
17
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+1.67
80.09
18
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+1.84
83.83
19
TSYBELENKO Roman
2004
UKR
+1.98
86.90
20
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+2.10
89.54
21
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+2.38
95.69
22
STURM Asaja
2006
AUT
+2.53
98.99
23
GREBENAR Milan
2006
ARG
+2.57
99.87
24
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
+2.63
101.19
25
AUER Christoph
2007
AUT
+2.90
107.12
26
HEIM Leo
2006
AUT
+2.99
109.10
27
HAAS Noah
2006
AUT
+3.06
110.63
28
RANNER Tim
2006
AUT
+3.10
111.51
29
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
+3.14
112.39
29
LUZZARDI Joaquin
2005
ARG
+3.14
112.39
31
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+3.23
114.37
32
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
1999
SRB
+3.49
120.08
33
WINTER Niclas
2007
AUT
+3.52
120.74
34
STRAUSS Lorenz
2007
AUT
+3.53
120.96
35
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
+3.56
121.62
36
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+3.58
122.06
37
VRDOLJAK Ziggy
2007
CRO
+3.59
122.28
38
ACKER Louis
2007
AUT
+3.69
124.48
39
CARRICK-SMITH Zak
2007
GBR
+3.71
124.92
39
STOCKREITER Jakob
2007
AUT
+3.71
124.92
41
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
+3.82
127.33
41
PARTEL Johannes
2007
AUT
+3.82
127.33
43
NIENHUIS Carsten
2003
NED
+3.96
130.41
44
MALLE Sebastian
2007
AUT
+4.11
133.70
45
ROHRMOSER Hannes
2007
AUT
+4.12
133.92
45
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
+4.12
133.92
47
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+4.26
137.00
48
MANGWETH Yannick
2006
AUT
+4.31
138.10
49
BROWN George
2007
GBR
+4.36
139.20
50
JENEWEIN Mattias Helmut
2007
AUT
+4.50
142.27
51
FUCHS Matteo
2007
AUT
+4.66
145.79
52
LERCHER Kilian
2005
AUT
+4.78
148.43
53
FALKNER Simon
2006
AUT
+4.93
151.72
54
SCHOBERLEITNER Matthias
2007
AUT
+4.99
153.04
55
LEITNER Julian
2007
AUT
+5.10
155.46
55
SCHINNERL Simon
2007
AUT
+5.10
155.46
57
STAMPFER Johannes
2007
AUT
+5.24
158.53
58
SCHLINTL Michael
2006
AUT
+5.26
158.97
59
PATSAHAN Oleksandr
2006
UKR
+5.31
160.07
60
WIRNSBERGER Peter
2007
AUT
+5.33
160.51
61
FENZ Ferdinand
2006
AUT
+5.43
162.71
62
CARRICK-SMITH Freddy
2007
GBR
+5.89
172.81
62
FANKHAUSER Sebastian
2006
AUT
+5.89
172.81
64
POELL Valentin
2007
AUT
+5.93
173.69
65
FISCHER Magnus
2007
AUT
+5.94
173.91
66
GOENITZER Gabriel
2007
AUT
+6.33
182.48
67
ASCHBACHER Luca
2007
AUT
+6.38
183.58
68
STANLEY Harvey
2005
GBR
+6.55
187.32
69
SATTLEGGER Ingo
2005
AUT
+7.02
197.64
70
LECHNER Luca
2007
AUT
+7.62
210.83
71
VATAHOVYCH Sviatoslav
2006
UKR
+10.11
265.54
Did not finish 1st run
SOMMERER Janik
2006
AUT
DILITZ Luis Jakob
2005
AUT
GUENTHER David
2006
AUT
LAIREITER Christoph
2005
AUT
EIBL Julian
2006
AUT
LJUTIC Hrvoje
2007
CRO
SCHACHINGER Lorenz
2007
AUT
WIESER Justin
2006
AUT
SCHUSTER Tobias
2007
AUT
POMBERGER Moritz
2006
AUT
BARTELS Casper
2006
AUT
VASS Daniel Bertalan
2005
HUN
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
SHEPIUK Dmytro
2005
UKR
WALDER David
2003
AUT
Did not start 1st run