official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
1:20.66
124.98
2
TURMEL Edouard
2002
CAN
+0.38
128.42
3
DALLAIRE Arnaud
2002
CAN
+0.44
128.96
4
SZUBA Nicholas
2001
AUS
+0.57
130.14
5
ANDERSON Michael
2002
USA
+0.96
133.67
6
AUDET Sacha Eliot
2003
CAN
+1.46
138.19
7
FONTAINE Thomas
2002
CAN
+1.79
141.18
8
HESSINGER Max
2001
USA
+2.95
151.68
9
BOSSE Samuel
2003
CAN
+2.97
151.86
10
TURNER Bobby
2003
USA
+3.23
154.21
11
COLBY Justin
2003
USA
+3.50
156.66
12
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
+3.81
159.46
13
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
+3.85
159.82
14
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
+3.94
160.64
15
AUCOIN Dominik
2003
CAN
+3.96
160.82
16
DESY Edgar
2002
CAN
+3.98
161.00
16
FORGET Felix-Antoine
2002
CAN
+3.98
161.00
18
BOISVERT William
2003
CAN
+4.29
163.81
19
COURNOYER Mika
2002
CAN
+4.38
164.62
20
QUENNEVILLE Simon
2002
CAN
+4.40
164.80
21
TREMBLAY Justin
2003
CAN
+4.87
169.06
22
THIVIERGE Charles-Alexandre
2002
CAN
+4.90
169.33
23
LOCK James
2003
CAN
+4.92
169.51
24
EARLE William
2002
CAN
+5.38
173.67
25
RUPPRECHT Ryan
2003
USA
+5.77
177.20
26
RACINE William
2003
CAN
+6.24
181.45
27
LECOMPTE Jeremy
2000
CAN
+6.25
181.54
28
WILKEY Halston
2002
USA
+6.40
182.90
29
MAGEE Jonathan
2003
CAN
+6.78
186.34
30
MULLINS Rhys
2003
CAN
+7.02
188.51
31
LAMBERT Raphael
2003
CAN
+7.10
189.24
32
ARROUART Felix
2003
CAN
+7.89
196.39
33
TRANSON Hayden
2002
CAN
+8.16
198.83
34
SCHULTZ Tucker
2003
USA
+8.38
200.82
35
MATUSIK Cole
2002
USA
+8.58
202.63
36
POUDRIER Charles-Emile
2002
CAN
+8.61
202.90
37
DONOHUE Charles
2003
CAN
+8.78
204.44
38
BARIBEAU Alex
2002
USA
+8.83
204.89
39
LINDELOF Lake
2003
USA
+8.89
205.44
40
ROBERT Benjamin
2003
CAN
+9.05
206.89
41
VANIER Laurent
2003
CAN
+9.10
207.34
42
RIVARD Julien
2003
CAN
+9.44
210.42
43
DAVEY Oliver
2003
CAN
+9.57
211.59
44
BINETTE Elliot
2003
CAN
+9.67
212.50
45
HOLLAND Aaron
2003
CAN
+10.20
217.29
46
FORGUES Thomas
2003
CAN
+10.29
218.11
47
MIRON Nicolas
2002
CAN
+10.50
220.01
48
NOISEUX Alexis
2003
CAN
+10.60
220.91
49
COTE Jules
2003
CAN
+11.26
226.89
50
MILLER Lucas
2003
CAN
+11.44
228.52
51
DORE Ian-Loic
2003
CAN
+11.57
229.69
52
MACDONALD Callum
2003
CAN
+11.79
231.68
53
HARRIGAN Samuel
2002
USA
+12.07
234.22
54
CARRIERE Etienne
2003
CAN
+12.17
235.12
55
PARENT David
2003
CAN
+12.55
238.56
56
GRENIER-GAGNON Guillaume
2003
CAN
+12.73
240.19
57
HAMET-BELISLE Milan
2002
CAN
+12.87
241.46
58
PAQUET Philippe
2003
CAN
+13.41
246.34
59
CYR Jean-Philippe
2003
CAN
+13.99
251.59
60
BROSSEAU Maxime
2003
CAN
+15.21
262.64
61
GUILBAULT Armand
2003
CAN
+15.24
262.91
62
DE GASPE-GAUVIN Zakary
2003
CAN
+15.41
264.45
63
CORMIER Tristan
2003
CAN
+16.13
270.96
64
MAROIS Mathis
2003
CAN
+16.23
271.87
65
HAMET-BELISLE Renaud
2002
CAN
+16.27
272.23
66
FELICIELLO Victor
2003
CAN
+16.70
276.12
67
PITRE Philippe-Alexandre
2002
CAN
+17.31
281.64
68
FORGET Louis-Simon
2003
CAN
+17.36
282.09
69
DURIVAGE Jerome Lee
2003
CAN
+17.40
282.46
70
LAGANIERE Frederic
2003
CAN
+18.20
289.70
71
CARNAHAN Jack
2003
CAN
+19.31
299.74
72
BEAUPARLANT Nicolas
2002
CAN
+20.84
313.59
73
COTE Marc-Alexandre
2002
CAN
+21.66
321.01
74
LEBLANC Samuel
2003
CAN
+24.96
350.88
Did not finish 2nd run
ST AUBIN Alexandre
2003
CAN
BESSETTE Gabriel
2003
CAN
SCHLEGEL Jeremie
2003
CAN
PAINCHAUD Sebastien
2003
CAN
RICHER Alexis
2003
CAN
BOTTO-GRIBBON Marc
2003
CAN
WATTS Charles
2003
CAN
FARAH-LAJOIE Nicolas
2003
CAN
FAUCHER Louis
2002
CAN
ROY Jacob
2002
USA
MAJEWSKI Daniel
2003
CAN
GAGNON Louis-Xavier
2002
CAN
GAUDREAU Maxime
2002
CAN
GOMOLKA Justin
2002
CAN
CASASUS Joaquin
2001
ESP
JACKSON Silas
2003
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCNEIL Antoine
2003
CAN
MARIAGE Frederic
2003
CAN
DESJARDINS Brice
2003
CAN
GRENIER Nicolas
2003
CAN
LEBRUN Simon
2003
CAN
FARAH Thomas
2003
CAN
BOIES Felix
2003
CAN
CONNOLLY Stephen
2002
USA
MULLER Chase
2003
USA
ARCHAMBAULT Maxence
2003
CAN
THERRIEN Vincent
2003
CAN
LAROCHE Xavier
2003
CAN
BISSONNETTE Hugo
2003
CAN
LACELLE Vincent
2003
CAN
ALLARD Victor
2002
CAN
MOUGIN Maxence
2001
CAN
BOLDUC Jerome
2002
CAN
BINER Leon
2002
CAN
SULLIVAN Thomas
2003
CAN
GINDER Gabriel
2002
USA
THIFFAULT Victor
2003
CAN
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
PELOQUIN Leonard
2003
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run