official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
1:54.43
29.11
2
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
+0.54
33.88
3
PIAGGIO Martina
2001
ITA
+1.15
39.26
4
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
+1.61
43.32
5
VIVIANI Serena
1999
ITA
+1.85
45.44
6
AUDIBERT Charlotte
2001
ITA
+2.17
48.26
7
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+2.90
54.71
8
DOOMS Camilla
2001
ITA
+3.48
59.83
9
SILVESTRO Sofia
2001
ITA
+4.45
68.39
10
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+5.14
74.48
11
NOSENZO Giorgia
1999
ITA
+5.53
77.92
12
BARILE Arianna
2001
ITA
+5.85
80.74
13
CALZATI Gaia
2001
ITA
+5.90
81.19
14
BASSO Marica
2000
ITA
+5.91
81.27
15
CIANALINO Francesca
2002
ITA
+5.98
81.89
16
PENASSO Francesca
2001
ITA
+6.89
89.92
17
BASSI Arianna
2002
ITA
+6.92
90.19
18
MOMICCHIOLI Guja Anna
2002
ITA
+6.97
90.63
19
BERTORELLO Chiara
2002
ITA
+7.82
98.13
20
ARTIGIANI Giulia
2002
ITA
+7.85
98.40
21
SANI Cristina
2002
ITA
+7.94
99.19
22
DI MEO Cecilia Beatrice
2001
ITA
+8.23
101.75
23
PERANO Martina
2001
ITA
+8.41
103.34
24
CAPUCCI Eva
2000
ITA
+8.50
104.13
25
GREGORI Giorgia
2001
ITA
+8.86
107.31
26
EHRLICH Giada
2002
ITA
+9.14
109.78
27
AGLIETTA Margherita
2001
ITA
+10.36
120.55
28
BAILEY Kathryn
2000
GBR
+10.69
123.46
29
CUGNASCO Carlotta
2002
ITA
+10.72
123.73
30
TAGLIAPIETRA Agnese
2001
ITA
+10.79
124.35
31
FERRARI Francesca Maria
2000
ITA
+11.06
126.73
32
PIATTI Carolina
2002
ITA
+12.03
135.29
33
MASSOLA Caterina
2001
ITA
+13.15
145.18
34
SORDI Giulia
2002
ITA
+13.57
148.88
35
GIORGIS Ludovica
2002
ITA
+14.38
156.03
36
SCAGLIONE Isotta
2002
ITA
+15.76
168.21
37
AMOS Laura
2002
ITA
+16.45
174.30
38
SCARDINA Alice
2000
ITA
+16.56
175.27
39
CHIODO Martina
2002
ITA
+17.63
184.72
40
D ALTOE Cristina
2001
ITA
+18.02
188.16
41
STOJSIC ESPENES Abigail
2002
USA
+20.08
206.34
42
AIMONE Francesca
2002
ITA
+20.61
211.02
43
CANAVESIO Francesca
2001
ITA
+20.74
212.17
44
DE ZEN Carlotta
2002
ITA
+21.31
217.20
45
DE LOGU BRANCA Giulia
2002
ITA
+21.93
222.67
46
GRIGOLI Elena
2002
ITA
+22.54
228.06
47
BARONIO Benedetta
2001
ITA
+33.00
320.38
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BADINO Maddalena
2000
ITA
ARCOSTANZO Carlotta
2002
ITA
FRANCALANZA Elisa
2001
ITA
SALVAI Giorgia
2002
ITA
POWELL DOOLEY Elsa
1999
GBR
WALCH Nadine
2001
ITA
SANNA Micaela
2000
ITA
SURIANO Virginia
2000
ITA
PAVENTA Elisa
2000
ITA
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
MICHELOTTI Maria Sole Giovanna
2001
ITA
CITTONE Chiara
2000
ITA
Did not start 1st run