official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
1:34.00
58.03
2
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
+0.88
64.86
3
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+1.63
70.69
4
PICCO Hans Peter
2006
ITA
+1.92
72.94
5
BIANCHI Gabriele
2004
ITA
+2.14
74.65
6
D AMICO Andrea
2005
ITA
+2.22
75.27
7
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+2.24
75.43
8
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+2.58
78.07
9
SAVOLDELLI Luca
2005
ITA
+2.60
78.22
10
MANONI Mauro Antonio
2004
ITA
+2.84
80.09
11
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
+3.09
82.03
12
MORETTI Michele
2005
ITA
+3.17
82.65
13
PICECH Nico
2005
ITA
+3.28
83.50
14
PROVINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+3.39
84.36
15
DEPETRIS POLLINI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+3.56
85.68
16
BOGHI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+4.14
90.18
17
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+4.22
90.80
18
GAMBA Leonardo Federico
2006
ITA
+4.41
92.28
19
TONDALE Simone
2005
ITA
+4.52
93.13
20
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
+4.89
96.01
21
CALVI Francesco Gabriele
2005
ITA
+5.26
98.88
22
SCHRANZ Andrea
2006
ITA
+5.41
100.04
23
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
+5.50
100.74
24
SECCO Giovanni
2006
ITA
+6.52
108.66
25
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
+7.03
112.62
26
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
+7.71
117.91
27
MAPELLI Luca
2005
ITA
+8.14
121.24
28
BOLIS Nicolo
2006
ITA
+8.16
121.40
29
MANTOVANI Christian Alessio
2006
ITA
+8.47
123.81
30
CARRARO Edoardo
2006
ITA
+8.68
125.44
31
CAPELLI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+8.76
126.06
32
HEUVEL VAN DEN Kaj
2002
NED
+8.87
126.91
33
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
+9.26
129.94
34
TRANIELLO Ruggero
2005
ITA
+9.40
131.03
35
COMINELLI GABURRI Paolo
2005
ITA
+9.77
133.90
36
CORSINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+10.08
136.31
37
BIANCOTTI Mario
2006
ITA
+10.62
140.50
38
KNOX Sebastian Mattia
2006
ITA
+14.49
170.56
39
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
+14.73
172.42
40
TRONCONI Gabriele
2006
ITA
+15.36
177.32
41
GURINI Thomas
2005
ITA
+15.67
179.72
42
DEPAOLI Alessandro
2006
ITA
+16.30
184.62
43
POLESSO Luca
2006
ITA
+16.54
186.48
44
GABRIELE Giuseppe
2006
ITA
+16.82
188.65
45
DE LORENZI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+21.95
228.49
46
CERUTTI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+22.67
234.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MATTIOLI Alessio
2006
ITA
DA PRADA Nicolo
2005
ITA
DANESI Emanuele
2005
ITA
ZANETTA Leonardo
2005
ITA
TABARINI Riccardo
2005
ITA
TRONCONI Francesco
2005
ITA
MARIUZZO Riccardo
2006
ITA
FERRARI Michele
2006
ITA
PIZZI Alessandro
2006
ITA
AVANZINI Elia
2006
ITA
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
SAMBRIZZI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
BIRKNER Matias
2004
CHI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run