official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
1:25.28
42.95
2
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+0.94
51.00
3
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+1.16
52.88
4
ZANOL Andrea
2004
ITA
+1.46
55.45
5
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
+2.27
62.38
6
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
+2.71
66.15
7
BLASBICHLER Simon
2004
ITA
+2.95
68.20
8
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+3.00
68.63
9
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+4.30
79.76
10
DE PIERI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+4.42
80.79
11
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
+5.35
88.75
12
COMPLOJ Patrick
2005
ITA
+5.65
91.31
13
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+5.75
92.17
14
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+5.82
92.77
15
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
+5.95
93.88
16
FOCHER Mirko
2006
ITA
+6.47
98.33
17
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+6.71
100.39
18
SVATOS Lukas
2005
CZE
+6.73
100.56
19
SECCO Giovanni
2006
ITA
+7.28
105.27
20
CALVI Francesco Gabriele
2005
ITA
+7.33
105.70
21
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+8.02
111.60
22
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
+8.19
113.06
23
ARMANI Lorenzo Bruno
2005
ITA
+9.33
122.82
24
MARTINI Filippo
2006
ITA
+9.47
124.01
25
SBOCCHI Samuele
2006
ITA
+9.80
126.84
26
MAZZOLA Nicola
2003
ITA
+10.05
128.98
27
TOSCHI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+10.80
135.40
28
WEISS Luca
2006
ITA
+11.01
137.20
29
MASE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+11.05
137.54
30
VADAGNINI Stefano
2005
ITA
+11.31
139.76
31
TONDELLO Marco
2005
ITA
+11.59
142.16
32
TRONCONI Gabriele
2006
ITA
+11.75
143.53
33
ZANONER Luca
2006
ITA
+12.55
150.38
34
FERRARI Michele
2006
ITA
+12.90
153.37
35
BAGOZZI Kevin
2006
ITA
+13.50
158.51
36
SANTACROCE Alessandro
2006
ITA
+13.73
160.48
37
BALDO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+14.43
166.47
38
BIRKNER Matias
2004
CHI
+14.65
168.35
39
BRUNNER Francesco
2006
ITA
+15.52
175.80
40
FANTI Francesco
2005
ITA
+16.27
182.22
41
GIUSTO Pierantonio
2005
ITA
+17.52
192.92
42
MASE Enrico
2005
ITA
+19.87
213.04
43
MONTANARI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+20.70
220.14
44
TSCHOLL Hannes
2006
ITA
+21.21
224.51
45
GIACOMELLI Federico
2006
ITA
+29.64
296.67
46
NICHELATTI Matteo
2005
ITA
+32.61
322.09
Did not finish 2nd run
VALENTINI Elia
2006
ITA
DELLANTONIO Andrea
2004
ITA
GUBERT Alberto
2005
ITA
VERGOMBELLO Giulio
2005
ITA
LARDIZZONE Alessio
2005
ITA
COMINELLI GABURRI Paolo
2005
ITA
PRAMSTRALLER Maximilian
2004
ITA
MANTOVANI Christian Alessio
2006
ITA
SPECCHIA Filippo Andrea
2005
ITA
RAFFA Edoardo
2004
ITA
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
FARINA Leonardo
2006
ITA
PICCO Hans Peter
2006
ITA
PETROV Atanas
2006
BUL
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TONIELLI Giacomo
2006
ITA
BECCARI Francesco
2006
ITA
FORADORI Leonardo
2006
ITA
CHELLER Davide
2006
ITA
VALENTINI Gabriele
2006
ITA
KONI Klajdi
2006
ITA
ANDREOLI ANDREONI Pietro
2006
ITA
ZANETTI Francesco
2006
ITA
COLTRO Tommaso
2006
ITA
ANTOLINI Giulio
2005
ITA
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
SCHIAVI Tommaso
2006
ITA
EPULANDI Giovanni
2005
ITA
VEZZA Riccardo Serafino
2006
ITA
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
GUIDOTTI Jacopo
2005
ITA
APOLLO Edoardo Maria
2005
ITA
DEGAN Marco
2006
ITA
SLAIFER ZILLER Jan
2006
ITA
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesco
2003
ITA
ARMARI Andrea Francesco
2006
ITA
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
NICOLINI Giacomo
2006
ITA
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
KROESS Marius
2004
ITA
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run