official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
1:40.11
29.01
2
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
+0.27
30.98
3
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+0.53
32.87
4
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+0.62
33.53
5
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+0.98
36.16
6
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+0.99
36.23
7
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
+1.03
36.52
8
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+2.24
45.34
9
GIRINA Vitalina
2001
RUS
+2.76
49.14
10
RODARI Lisa
2001
ITA
+3.20
52.34
11
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
+3.23
52.56
12
FORGET Arianne
2003
CAN
+3.24
52.64
13
PIZZI Eleonora
2004
ITA
+3.32
53.22
14
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+3.40
53.80
15
PIZZINATO Cecilia
2004
ITA
+3.41
53.88
16
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+3.44
54.09
17
MAZZOLENI Camilla
2001
ITA
+3.46
54.24
18
ROMELE Giulia
2005
ITA
+3.57
55.04
19
VAGLIO Alessia
2003
ITA
+3.60
55.26
20
VALLERIANI Giulia
2004
ITA
+3.80
56.72
21
WIESER Emma
2003
ITA
+3.93
57.67
22
CHYLA Maja
2001
POL
+4.17
59.42
23
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
+4.29
60.29
24
MAGRI Beatrice
2005
ITA
+4.40
61.09
25
ISHIBASHI Miki
1996
JPN
+5.08
66.05
26
TEN RAA Gwyneth
2005
LUX
+5.09
66.13
27
FANTOLI Cecilia
2002
ITA
+6.15
73.86
28
ANTONIOLI Camilla
2003
ITA
+6.46
76.12
29
LAFRENIERE Kaila
2004
CAN
+6.53
76.63
30
LAZZERI Martina
2004
ITA
+6.68
77.72
31
VENTURATO Emma
2002
ITA
+7.84
86.18
32
ALIC Esma
2002
BIH
+8.23
89.02
33
RINALDI Linda
2004
ITA
+8.87
93.69
34
YOKOUCHI Maharu
2000
JPN
+9.08
95.22
35
CAVAGNINO Matilde
2005
ITA
+10.00
101.93
36
WYSER Linda
2004
SUI
+11.91
115.86
37
GHILARDI Letizia
2005
ITA
+12.01
116.59
38
SOSIO Alessia
2005
ITA
+14.02
131.24
39
GIUDICI Elena
2004
ITA
+14.03
131.32
40
KING Audrey Alice
2002
HKG
+19.04
167.85
41
CANCLINI Altea
2004
ITA
+20.07
175.36
42
LUO Mingxiu
2003
CHN
+23.75
202.19
43
PAN Yu
2002
CHN
+26.90
225.16
44
BYCHKOVA Yevgenia
2005
KAZ
+32.66
267.17
45
KOVALEVA Valeriya
2003
UZB
+36.20
292.98
46
IMONKULOVA Rano
2001
UZB
+52.82
414.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AMIGONI Sofia
2005
ITA
GLAISTER Mia
2005
CZE
BRACAGLIA Chiara
2004
ITA
PARRAVICINI Carol
2005
ITA
ORSENIGO Giorgia Vittoria
2005
ITA
PROVENZI Elisabetta
2005
ITA
WANG Dongli
2002
CHN
MANTEGAZZA Margherita
2004
ITA
CHOI Taehee
2005
KOR
MARTINUZZI Emma
2004
ITA
WOZNICZKA Maja
2005
POL
ROSSI Gaia
2003
ITA
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
RESINELLI Martina
2002
ITA
BROWN Rebecca
1997
AUS
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
RIGHI Virginia
2004
ITA
TOMSIC Nika
2000
SLO
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run