official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
2:03.41
42.57
2
JANCOVA Rebeka
2003
SVK
+0.13
43.63
3
GASPARIKOVA Klara
2001
CZE
+1.39
53.95
4
AMIGONI Sofia
2005
ITA
+1.60
55.66
5
ANTONIOLI Camilla
2003
ITA
+1.92
58.28
6
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
+2.56
63.52
7
PARRAVICINI Sofia
2005
ITA
+2.61
63.93
7
FOSTER Sophie
2003
GBR
+2.61
63.93
9
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+3.20
68.76
10
MAGRI Beatrice
2005
ITA
+5.03
83.74
11
LAZZERI Martina
2004
ITA
+5.21
85.21
12
HOLMES Charlotte
2005
GBR
+6.63
96.83
13
WYSER Linda
2004
SUI
+6.69
97.32
14
OPRANDI Elena
2004
ITA
+7.16
101.17
15
RINALDI Linda
2004
ITA
+7.89
107.14
16
WARD Isla
2004
GBR
+8.49
112.05
17
SOSIO Alessia
2005
ITA
+8.60
112.95
18
PISCETTA Federica
2005
ITA
+8.91
115.49
19
ACKERLEY Emelia
2004
GBR
+9.77
122.53
20
GATTA Francesca Maria
2005
ITA
+10.26
126.54
21
STOKOE Amy
2005
GBR
+10.32
127.03
22
WENK Olivia
1999
GER
+10.66
129.81
23
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Harpa Maria
2000
ISL
+11.71
138.41
24
CANEPARI Greta
2003
ITA
+11.87
139.72
25
BONETTO Letizia
2004
ITA
+12.50
144.87
26
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
2001
GBR
+13.19
150.52
27
LONGHI Greta
2005
ITA
+13.42
152.40
28
JACKMAN Lucy
2004
GBR
+14.43
160.67
29
PROBERT Wynter
2005
USA
+14.66
162.55
30
POTTER Shannon
2001
GBR
+16.34
176.30
31
FUMI Arianna
2005
ITA
+16.99
181.62
32
SPENCE Madison
2005
GBR
+17.43
185.22
33
CANCLINI Altea
2004
ITA
+18.48
193.81
34
OEHRI Selina
2003
LIE
+18.65
195.20
35
CORVI Margherita
2005
ITA
+18.79
196.35
36
BLOOM Lauren
2005
GBR
+19.02
198.23
37
SPENDLOVE Summer
2004
GBR
+21.03
214.68
38
BENNETT Grace
2005
GBR
+22.36
225.57
39
SPRINGER Isabella
2000
BRA
+23.67
236.29
40
HEWETT Alexandra
2004
GBR
+24.14
240.13
41
BINELLI Gemma
2005
ITA
+25.16
248.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WARD Erin
2005
GBR
MELES Rebecca
2005
ITA
MORGAN Maisie
2005
GBR
KAMALY-ASL Anna
2005
GBR
POMONI Nella
2005
ITA
ROSS Iona
2003
GBR
PETERSON Lexie
2004
GBR
SVEINBJORNSDOTTIR Signy
2004
ISL
PROVENZI Elisabetta
2005
ITA
BARTLETT Honor
2005
GBR
AMADORI Maria
2004
ITA
ORSENIGO Giorgia Vittoria
2005
ITA
RESINELLI Martina
2002
ITA
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
Did not start 1st run