official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
1:47.95
49.91
2
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
+0.35
52.28
3
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+0.62
54.10
4
HARASAWA Kotaro
2004
JPN
+1.85
62.42
5
WITTE Jonas
2003
GER
+1.92
62.89
6
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+1.93
62.96
7
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+2.40
66.14
8
PERNSTICH Adrian
2003
ITA
+2.44
66.41
9
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+2.51
66.88
9
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+2.51
66.88
11
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+2.62
67.63
12
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
+2.64
67.76
13
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+2.87
69.32
14
HADZHISTOYANOV Borislav
2005
BUL
+3.06
70.60
15
NOGLER KOSTNER Diego
2003
ITA
+3.20
71.55
16
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
+3.22
71.68
17
KLOTZ Adrian
2004
AUT
+3.76
75.34
18
ZANETTI Andrea
2003
ITA
+4.05
77.30
19
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
+4.17
78.11
20
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+4.62
81.15
21
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+5.12
84.53
22
STEINMAIR Tobias
2005
ITA
+6.50
93.87
23
MALOSSINI Amedeo
2005
ITA
+7.24
98.87
24
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
+7.92
103.47
25
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+9.11
111.52
26
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
+9.43
113.68
27
GENTILINI Kevin
2004
ITA
+9.66
115.23
28
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
+10.56
121.32
29
PIGOZZI Stefano
2005
ITA
+10.78
122.81
30
GEMO Riccardo
2005
ITA
+10.97
124.09
31
ARMANI Lorenzo Bruno
2005
ITA
+13.77
143.03
32
CENERINI Matteo
2005
ITA
+15.39
153.98
33
MAZZOLA Nicola
2003
ITA
+15.56
155.13
34
RASOM Kristian
2004
ITA
+16.39
160.75
35
BRIOSI Francesco
2005
ITA
+16.62
162.30
36
COMAI Mattia
2005
ITA
+17.23
166.43
37
OSSANNA Daniele
2004
ITA
+18.47
174.81
38
VADAGNINI Stefano
2005
ITA
+18.76
176.77
39
MEZZADRI Stefano
2004
ITA
+20.66
189.62
40
GIOVANNOZZI Iacopo
2004
ITA
+20.71
189.96
41
GUBERT Alberto
2005
ITA
+22.80
204.09
42
GIUSTO Pierantonio
2005
ITA
+22.98
205.31
43
VERGOMBELLO Giulio
2005
ITA
+23.35
207.81
44
ANTOLINI Giulio
2005
ITA
+24.11
212.95
45
LARDIZZONE Alessio
2005
ITA
+24.43
215.12
46
MONTANARI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+24.65
216.60
47
PICHLER Martin
2005
ITA
+26.25
227.42
48
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
+28.31
241.35
49
ZANELLA Tommaso
2005
ITA
+34.91
285.99
Did not finish 2nd run
ZOGMAISTER Patrick
2005
ITA
FILOSI Fabio
2005
ITA
MORATTI Pierluigi
2005
ITA
PEDERGNANA Gianluca
2004
ITA
EPULANDI Giovanni
2005
ITA
PELLIZZARI Zeno
2004
ITA
GUGLIELMINI Andrea Ezio
2004
ITA
BALDO Alessandro
2005
ITA
STANZIAL Andrea
2005
ITA
PEDROTTI Mattia
2003
ITA
ZANIN Edoardo
2004
ITA
CAROLI Davide
2004
ITA
TOMAT Matteo
2003
ITA
LUONGO Alessandro
2004
ITA
GUERRAZZI Pietro
2005
ITA
MONI Giovanni
2004
ITA
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
SLANZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
VIERO Tommaso
2004
ITA
BARBIERI Alessio
2001
ITA
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
SEMERDZHIEV Marko
2005
BUL
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesco
2003
ITA
ELLER Maximilian
2004
GER
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
BONESI Marco
2003
ITA
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
IORI Andrea
2005
ITA
MAFFEI Daniel
2004
ITA
BIZZARRI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
MORENO Alessandro
2002
ITA
MOCHEN Sebastiano
2004
ITA
DALLA SERRA Cristian
2004
ITA
NELLA Simone
2005
ITA
BORNANCINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
BAILINI Filippo
2003
ITA
SILVAGNI Patrick
2004
ITA
GUAZZONI Carlo
2003
ITA
FERRARI Riccardo
2003
ITA
BETTEGA Alessandro Giovanni
2004
ITA
KALSER Marc
2005
ITA
APOLLO Edoardo Maria
2005
ITA
MODENA Matteo
2005
ITA
TOSCHI Gabriele
2005
ITA
ALBERTI Matteo
2002
ITA
FELDERER Matthias
2005
ITA
PASQUARELLA Riccardo
2005
ITA
CATTURANI Umberto Albino
2004
ITA
STORARI Giacomo
2005
ITA
BIASI Alessandro
2003
ITA
PILATI Nicolo
2003
ITA
COSSA Roberto
2004
ITA
OBLETTER Luca
2003
ITA
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
BONAPACE Luca
2004
ITA
MACEWICZ Robert
2004
POL
UBERTAZZI Gianluca
2004
ITA
HADLEY Sam
2003
NZL
DALL ANESE Filippo
2005
ITA
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
GLAVCHEV Ivan
2004
BUL
ZANOL Andrea
2004
ITA
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run