official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
1:47.97
64.21
2
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+0.02
64.35
3
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+0.40
66.91
4
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+0.56
68.00
5
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+1.00
70.97
6
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+1.52
74.49
7
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
+1.57
74.82
8
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+1.64
75.30
9
SKERK Maks
2004
ITA
+1.71
75.77
10
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+2.42
80.57
11
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+2.80
83.14
12
KERPAN Nikola
2003
ITA
+2.91
83.88
13
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+3.51
87.94
14
DALL ANESE Filippo
2005
ITA
+3.52
88.01
15
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+3.66
88.96
16
POSER Riccardo
2003
ITA
+3.76
89.63
17
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
+3.80
89.90
18
MARCACCI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+4.17
92.40
19
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+4.36
93.69
20
MORETTI Riccardo Maria
2004
ITA
+4.44
94.23
21
GERDOL Janko
2003
SLO
+4.63
95.51
22
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
+4.77
96.46
23
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
+4.78
96.53
24
CIBIEN Matteo
2004
ITA
+5.24
99.64
25
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+5.76
103.15
26
RUIZ LOPEZ Alejandro
2004
ESP
+5.96
104.51
27
FIOROT David
2003
ITA
+6.29
106.74
28
LAGANA Francesco
2003
ITA
+7.68
116.14
29
RAFFA Edoardo
2004
ITA
+7.96
118.03
30
PETTINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+8.42
121.14
31
TONDELLO Marco
2005
ITA
+8.59
122.29
32
D INCA Federico
2005
ITA
+8.78
123.57
33
DI LENA Rudy
2004
ITA
+8.85
124.05
34
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
+9.16
126.14
35
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+9.78
130.33
36
GASPERIN Manuel
2005
ITA
+10.14
132.77
37
BALBINOT Eros
2004
ITA
+10.27
133.65
38
SOMMACAL Mattia
2003
ITA
+10.44
134.80
39
TOMAT Matteo
2003
ITA
+10.69
136.49
40
DAL VERA Luca
2003
ITA
+11.15
139.60
41
BERTAGNO Michael
2005
ITA
+11.80
143.99
42
ZOPPE Elia
2005
ITA
+11.82
144.13
43
CENERINI Matteo
2005
ITA
+12.38
147.91
44
ZETKO Luka
2004
ITA
+12.45
148.39
45
VECELLIO GALENO Giulio
2004
ITA
+12.85
151.09
46
XAUSA Nicola
2005
ITA
+12.86
151.16
47
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+12.95
151.77
48
TONIOL Leonardo Alfredo
2002
ITA
+14.88
164.82
49
BRUSATIN Matteo
2004
ITA
+15.50
169.01
50
BIANCHET Federico
2005
ITA
+15.70
170.36
51
FUSINA Davide
2003
ITA
+15.90
171.71
52
COLLAZUOL Riccardo
2005
ITA
+16.08
172.93
53
FRAGIACOMO Matteo
2005
ITA
+16.33
174.62
54
CASTELLAZ Luca
2005
ITA
+16.58
176.31
55
DE GIOIA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+17.91
185.30
56
SARTOR Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+18.63
190.17
57
CERENTIN Roberto
2004
ITA
+24.10
227.15
58
FARAGUNA James Robert
2005
ITA
+29.38
262.85
59
TOMMASI Giovanni
2005
ITA
+30.99
273.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LUPATO Riccardo
2002
ITA
FACHIN Nicolo
2005
ITA
PIANON Jacques Noah
2005
ITA
GOBERTI Vasco
2005
ITA
POZZA Tiziano
2005
ITA
BORGO Lapo
2004
ITA
RUIZ PELEGRINA Ricardo
2005
ESP
MARTINI Marco
2003
ITA
CAGNATI Alessandro
2002
ITA
MAZZOCCHIA Francesco
2005
ITA
DE TOMMASO Junio Valerio
2005
ITA
PASINI Otto
2004
ITA
MENDIZABAL Mateo
2004
CHI
ROCCHI Gianmarco
2005
ITA
BIRKNER Matias
2004
CHI
ALBY Andrea
2004
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
MUNARI Marco
2003
ITA
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
Disqualified 1st run