official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
1:37.17
42.19
2
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+1.22
51.36
3
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+2.55
61.35
4
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+2.64
62.02
5
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+2.75
62.85
6
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.89
63.90
7
JACKSON Alec
2005
NZL
+2.96
64.43
8
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
+3.14
65.78
9
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+3.26
66.68
10
HADZHISTOYANOV Borislav
2005
BUL
+3.27
66.76
11
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
+3.32
67.13
12
SLADE Ted
2003
GBR
+3.38
67.58
13
LEMPONEN Mikko
2004
FIN
+3.51
68.56
14
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
+3.53
68.71
15
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
+3.57
69.01
16
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+3.73
70.21
17
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
+4.34
74.79
18
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
+4.36
74.94
19
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+4.56
76.45
20
STOEGER Hannes
2005
AUT
+4.81
78.33
21
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
+4.84
78.55
22
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+5.02
79.90
23
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+5.17
81.03
24
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+5.33
82.23
25
BESSER Felix
2003
GER
+5.35
82.38
26
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+5.38
82.61
27
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+5.69
84.94
28
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+6.72
92.67
29
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+6.88
93.88
30
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+6.99
94.70
31
KUPFNER Marc
2005
AUT
+7.24
96.58
32
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
+7.29
96.96
33
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+7.32
97.18
34
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
+7.55
98.91
35
PULVER Zac
2001
AUS
+7.63
99.51
36
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
+8.10
103.04
37
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
+9.30
112.06
38
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
+9.76
115.51
39
PASINI Otto
2004
ITA
+10.01
117.39
40
ALBY Andrea
2004
ITA
+10.05
117.69
41
GEMO Riccardo
2005
ITA
+10.06
117.77
42
RUIZ LOPEZ Alejandro
2004
ESP
+10.21
118.89
43
STORARI Giacomo
2005
ITA
+10.23
119.04
44
CASTLUNGER Marc
2005
ITA
+10.47
120.85
44
BUTTURINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+10.47
120.85
46
DE TOMMASO Junio Valerio
2005
ITA
+10.90
124.08
47
BENETTOLO Francesco
2003
ITA
+11.13
125.81
48
D INCA Federico
2005
ITA
+11.18
126.18
49
BIANCHET Federico
2005
ITA
+11.38
127.68
50
ZUEND Yannick
2005
LIE
+11.46
128.28
51
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
+11.51
128.66
52
FUENTES Joaquin
2005
CHI
+12.27
134.37
53
PISANI Gregorio
2003
ITA
+12.40
135.35
54
XAUSA Nicola
2005
ITA
+12.56
136.55
55
BIRKNER Matias
2004
CHI
+12.67
137.37
56
BILLIANI Stefano
2004
ITA
+13.01
139.93
57
CENERINI Matteo
2005
ITA
+13.93
146.84
58
ZOPPE Elia
2005
ITA
+14.06
147.82
59
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+14.27
149.39
60
FRIAS Maximo
2005
CHI
+14.33
149.85
61
BUSULINI Giorgio Alessandro
2005
ITA
+14.87
153.90
62
LUCHETTI Simone
2003
ITA
+15.15
156.01
63
POZZA Tiziano
2005
ITA
+15.26
156.83
64
CAROLI Davide
2004
ITA
+15.44
158.18
65
BORGO Lapo
2004
ITA
+16.66
167.35
66
BERTAGNO Michael
2005
ITA
+16.87
168.93
67
MENTIL Francesco
2003
ITA
+16.94
169.45
68
TONIOL Leonardo Alfredo
2002
ITA
+17.63
174.64
69
BOYER Kai
2005
USA
+18.46
180.87
70
RUIZ PELEGRINA Ricardo
2005
ESP
+18.87
183.95
71
MARTINI Marco
2003
ITA
+19.47
188.46
72
MARTINELLO Pietro
2005
ITA
+19.51
188.76
73
GASPERIN Manuel
2005
ITA
+19.82
191.09
74
LUPATO Riccardo
2002
ITA
+20.07
192.97
75
VECELLIO TAIAREZZE Matteo
2005
ITA
+21.02
200.10
76
SPAHIU Dren
2004
KOS
+21.96
207.17
77
BAUCE Edoardo
2005
ITA
+22.09
208.14
78
WHITBY Roman
2002
AUS
+23.16
216.18
79
BOMBASSEI DE BONA Enrico
2005
ITA
+23.24
216.78
80
TONIUTTI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+25.36
232.71
81
MIRANDOLA Francesco
2005
ITA
+27.18
246.38
82
TOMMASI Giovanni
2005
ITA
+28.65
257.43
83
LOMBARDI Dariomarco
2004
ITA
+31.52
278.99
84
CHO Daeyeon
2001
KOR
+53.86
446.82
Did not finish 2nd run
ERCOLINI Brando
2005
ITA
CASATI Niccolo
2004
ITA
VIDA Francesco
2005
ITA
TOMASI Mattia
2005
ITA
TURNER Cody
2004
AUS
FLAMINI Vittorio
2005
ITA
PIANON Jacques Noah
2005
ITA
SARTOR Lorenzo
2004
ITA
CONCAS Franco
2005
ITA
BORTOT Luca
2002
ITA
ZANOL Florio
2005
ITA
SOMMACAL Mattia
2003
ITA
TOMAT Matteo
2003
ITA
VECELLIO GALENO Giulio
2004
ITA
CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBENA Aitor
2005
ESP
BOSSEMS Giovanni
2004
ITA
MANDOZZI Nicola
2003
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
QUINZ Luca
2004
ITA
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
DEL TORRE Mattia Mario
2004
ITA
KACZMAREK Igor
2005
POL
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CUSINATO Gianluca
2001
ITA
LION Leonardo
2005
ITA
VACCARO Federico
2002
ITA
GOBERTI Vasco
2005
ITA
DE FLORIAN D ANDREA Manuel
2005
ITA
ZIGANTE Erik
2005
ITA
CERENTIN Roberto
2004
ITA
CAGNATI Alessandro
2002
ITA
FAE Daniele
2004
ITA
BALBINOT Eros
2004
ITA
ZAJACZKOWSKI Maksym
2005
POL
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
PETTINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
BORSATTO Jacopo
2004
ITA
LAGANA Francesco
2003
ITA
PATRIARCA Mattia
2003
ITA
MORETTI Riccardo Maria
2004
ITA
GERDOL Janko
2003
SLO
GRAF Andre
2003
ITA
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
POSER Riccardo
2003
ITA
MUNARI Marco
2003
ITA
LAUGHLAND Max
2004
GBR
HOZMANN Rudolf
2004
HUN
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
Did not start 1st run