official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
1:28.28
46.56
2
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+1.23
56.73
3
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+1.84
61.78
4
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
+2.07
63.68
5
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
+2.21
64.83
6
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+2.48
67.07
7
GASTEL Guillaume
2004
FRA
+2.56
67.73
8
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+2.60
68.06
9
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+2.69
68.80
10
VINCENZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+2.89
70.46
11
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
+3.05
71.78
12
KLOTZ Adrian
2004
AUT
+3.06
71.86
13
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+3.09
72.11
14
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+3.13
72.44
15
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+3.42
74.84
15
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+3.42
74.84
17
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+3.45
75.09
18
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+3.62
76.49
18
KURZ Niklas
2005
AUT
+3.62
76.49
20
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+3.91
78.89
21
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
+4.02
79.80
22
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+4.03
79.88
23
RIEDMANN Christopher
2004
AUT
+4.05
80.05
24
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+4.14
80.79
25
GIRARD GUILLEMET Matis
2004
FRA
+4.15
80.88
26
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
+4.30
82.12
27
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
+4.39
82.86
28
POSER Riccardo
2003
ITA
+4.45
83.36
29
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
+5.08
88.57
30
MUNARI Marco
2003
ITA
+5.88
95.18
31
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+5.92
95.51
32
BRANCACCIO Aldo
2003
ITA
+6.08
96.84
33
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+6.49
100.23
34
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
+6.62
101.30
35
MORETTI Michele
2005
ITA
+6.77
102.54
36
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
+6.82
102.96
37
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+7.10
105.27
38
WEBER Sean
2005
SUI
+7.33
107.17
39
FRANCESCHETTI Filippo Cesare
2004
ITA
+7.50
108.58
40
DE PIERI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+7.70
110.23
41
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+8.11
113.62
42
ANDREIS Matteo
2004
ITA
+8.45
116.43
43
BARBIERI Alessio
2001
ITA
+8.63
117.92
44
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+8.98
120.82
45
GUIDOTTI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+9.02
121.15
46
RAINER Alexander
2004
AUT
+9.29
123.38
47
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+9.68
126.61
48
BUTTURINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+9.69
126.69
49
MORETTI Riccardo Maria
2004
ITA
+9.72
126.94
50
D INCA Federico
2005
ITA
+10.33
131.98
51
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+11.26
139.67
52
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
+11.86
144.63
53
BONOMI Massimo
2005
ITA
+12.01
145.87
54
SORDI Luca
2004
ITA
+12.80
152.41
55
GASPERIN Manuel
2005
ITA
+12.82
152.57
56
KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
2005
AUT
+12.87
152.98
57
BERGAMASCO Federico
2005
ITA
+12.88
153.07
58
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
+12.97
153.81
59
CENERINI Matteo
2005
ITA
+13.07
154.64
60
TOMASI Mattia
2005
ITA
+13.99
162.25
61
TRABUCCO Diego
2005
ITA
+14.58
167.12
62
ZANOL Florio
2005
ITA
+15.54
175.06
63
BORGO Lapo
2004
ITA
+16.64
184.16
63
BIANCHET Federico
2005
ITA
+16.64
184.16
65
BERTAGNO Michael
2005
ITA
+16.72
184.82
66
WURGES Basil
2005
FRA
+17.03
187.38
67
FUSINA Davide
2003
ITA
+17.66
192.59
68
FERRARI Marco Andrea
2005
ITA
+18.06
195.90
69
PIERMATEO Lucas Tomas
2004
ARG
+19.67
209.21
70
LE DONNE Luca
2005
ITA
+21.43
223.77
71
SATTLEGGER Ingo
2005
AUT
+22.71
234.35
72
FLAMINI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+22.87
235.68
73
ORTIZ Nehuen
2004
ARG
+24.70
250.81
74
MONTANARI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+25.50
257.42
75
SGARBOSSA Giovanni
2004
ITA
+27.68
275.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COLES Matteo
2005
ITA
LION Leonardo
2005
ITA
COVOLO Federico
2000
ITA
PIANON Jacques Noah
2005
ITA
LUPATO Riccardo
2002
ITA
CERENTIN Roberto
2004
ITA
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
MARTINI Marco
2003
ITA
BALDO Alessandro
2005
ITA
CONCAS Franco
2005
ITA
SARTOR Lorenzo
2004
ITA
POZZA Tiziano
2005
ITA
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
CAROLI Davide
2004
ITA
GUILBURD LEHNER Maximiliano Enrique
2004
ARG
VECELLIO GALENO Giulio
2004
ITA
PROVINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
VIVARELLI Tommaso
2002
ITA
PISANI Gregorio
2003
ITA
ZAJACZKOWSKI Maksym
2005
POL
DE TOMMASO Junio Valerio
2005
ITA
PETTINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
AMBROSIONE Pietro
2005
ITA
PASINI Otto
2004
ITA
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
LAGANA Francesco
2003
ITA
LAIREITER Christoph
2005
AUT
HOUKMI Brahim Matteo
2005
ITA
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
ASCHABER Michael
2003
AUT
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
CAPUTO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
WALCHER Linus
2005
AUT
LA GRASSA Francesco
2004
ITA
DALL ANESE Filippo
2005
ITA
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
SCHMUCK Vinzent
2005
AUT
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
GIRARDI Edoardo Paolo
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run