official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
1:18.52
30.08
2
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+0.19
31.85
3
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+0.32
33.06
4
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+0.97
39.10
5
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+1.00
39.38
6
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+1.02
39.56
7
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
+1.31
42.26
8
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
+1.54
44.40
9
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+1.69
45.79
10
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
+1.71
45.98
11
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
+1.76
46.44
12
RUCKER Miles
2005
USA
+2.75
55.65
13
OROZCO Alex
2005
USA
+3.72
64.66
14
PARAZETTE Noah
2006
USA
+3.82
65.59
15
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
+3.92
66.52
16
CLAUSEN Sam
2004
USA
+4.21
69.22
17
STEWART Jake
2005
USA
+4.48
71.73
18
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
+4.54
72.29
19
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
+5.27
79.08
20
SHEPPARD Sebastian
2003
USA
+5.47
80.93
21
NOURSE Myles
2005
USA
+5.50
81.21
22
BESSETTE Kye
2006
USA
+6.12
86.98
23
OLSSON Aidan
2003
IRL
+6.34
89.02
24
CLAUSEN Gustin
2006
USA
+7.96
104.08
25
NORMAND Tommy
2005
USA
+9.61
119.42
26
GILLETT Everett
2005
USA
+10.69
129.46
27
BRADY Lachlan
2006
USA
+11.07
133.00
28
PACHER-THEINBURG Clemens
2002
SUI
+12.54
146.66
29
PETKOV Anthony
2005
BUL
+13.16
152.43
30
PILAROWSKI Liam
2005
USA
+13.30
153.73
31
PEREZ DE SOLAY Joaquin
2002
ARG
+14.09
161.07
32
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
+15.78
176.79
33
PENZE Dylan
2005
USA
+16.19
180.60
34
AZAM Sami
2003
USA
+16.41
182.64
35
ODELL Samuel
2006
USA
+21.68
231.64
36
NORRIS Finnegan
2006
USA
+27.34
284.26
Did not finish 2nd run
FRANDSEN Sumner
2003
USA
PETERSON Spencer
2004
USA
SHEPPARD Jett
2005
USA
MCGEE Nico
2005
USA
ELSIG Alexander
2005
SUI
PROULX Caden
2005
USA
MCPHEE Kenneth
2005
USA
GUNTHER Andrew
2006
USA
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
REICH Jack
2002
USA
KOHLHOFER Sebastian
2004
USA
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AMBORY Austin
2006
USA
IZE CEDILLO Diego
2006
MEX
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Jakob
2005
USA
RENICK Mason
2005
USA
HELEN August
2006
USA
JOHNSON Sawyer
2006
USA
ZIPP Jack
2006
USA
MAYHEW Brandon
2005
USA
PETERSON Hunter
2006
USA
JOSEPHS Nigel
2006
USA
GAYER Harrison
2005
USA
DAIN Augustus
2006
USA
SIMISON Carson
2006
USA
CONLIN Stephen
2006
USA
COLON Davis
2003
USA
SHELDRAKE Tucker
2002
USA
OVERSTAKE Brooks
2004
USA
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
RILEY Mitchell
2001
AUS