official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
1:30.17
29.19
2
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+0.06
29.68
3
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+0.11
30.08
4
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+0.25
31.21
5
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+0.51
33.32
6
BRUCE Stewart
2006
USA
+0.74
35.18
7
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+1.01
37.37
8
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
+1.07
37.85
9
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
+1.25
39.31
10
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+1.26
39.39
11
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+1.28
39.55
12
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+1.36
40.20
13
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+1.48
41.17
14
ZURBAY William
2005
USA
+1.49
41.25
15
GUNTHER Andrew
2006
USA
+1.77
43.52
16
KELLY Chase
2005
USA
+1.80
43.76
17
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
+1.92
44.73
18
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
+2.03
45.62
19
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+2.14
46.52
20
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
+2.20
47.00
21
MALBOEUF Brady
2005
USA
+2.92
52.83
22
ZANNI Curtis
2006
USA
+3.31
55.99
23
PRICHARD Campbell
2005
USA
+3.71
59.23
24
LEUNIG Niko
2006
USA
+4.22
63.35
25
SHAY Rick
2007
USA
+5.01
69.75
26
BEAUREGARD Caman
2007
USA
+5.47
73.47
27
PETERSON Hunter
2006
USA
+5.80
76.15
28
MCDERMOTT Lucas
2006
USA
+5.82
76.31
29
SCHAFFLER Calvin
2007
USA
+6.99
85.78
30
BASSIN Matthew
2005
CAN
+7.07
86.43
31
HOPKINS Tyler
2006
USA
+7.13
86.91
32
HELLAND Oliver
2007
USA
+7.28
88.13
33
HUTTO Fletcher
2007
USA
+7.30
88.29
34
GILLEST Garrett
2005
USA
+7.76
92.01
35
HUTTO Sawyer
2007
USA
+8.21
95.66
36
NAPOLI Enzo
2007
USA
+9.07
102.62
37
MONTGOMERY Seth
2007
USA
+9.62
107.07
38
BRADFORD Willem
2007
USA
+10.14
111.28
39
SIMON Julian
2006
BEL
+10.24
112.09
40
SIMISON Carson
2006
USA
+10.36
113.06
41
BIFFLE Banks
2007
USA
+10.78
116.46
42
CLUBINE Drew
2006
USA
+13.41
137.75
43
CONTOIS Cole
2007
USA
+13.67
139.86
44
ODELL Samuel
2006
USA
+13.79
140.83
45
GALLOWAY Bradyn
2007
USA
+13.96
142.21
46
PACHER-THEINBURG Clemens
2002
SUI
+18.57
179.53
47
PROULX Caden
2005
USA
+19.54
187.38
48
PRYSTASH Nathan
2007
USA
+23.98
223.33
Did not finish 2nd run
MELTZ Zach
2007
USA
LURIE Walter
2007
USA
GAY Oliver
2006
AUS
NOERDLINGER Alex
2007
USA
ALBRECHT Ben
2005
USA
GUSTAFSON Spenser
2007
USA
KENDRICK Parker
2007
USA
PILAROWSKI Liam
2005
USA
ROBIN Kyle
2005
USA
WITHER Owen
2007
USA
SHEPPARD Jett
2005
USA
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
ROY William
2006
USA
MCCUE Carson
2003
USA
DAIN Augustus
2006
USA
STRICKLER Erik
2006
USA
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
KREHBIEL Henry
2005
USA
MENNEN Thomas
2005
USA
HUME Carson
2005
USA
BINDAS Noah
2005
USA
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
REICH Jack
2002
USA
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
LAWTON Kade
2007
USA
HARBERTS Bergen
2007
USA
MORGAN Viggo
2007
USA
RECHNER THOMAS Gustav
2007
AUS
GLANTZ Van
2006
USA
NORRIS Finnegan
2006
USA
WICKSTROM Grayson
2007
USA
FRANDSEN Sumner
2003
USA
GREEN Michael
2005
USA
HOFFMAN Jack
2007
AUS
SANTOMERO John
2005
CAN
BRADFORD Nicholas
2007
USA
KRUPKA Alex
2006
USA
MCPHEE Kenneth
2005
USA
STEINER Jack
2005
USA
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
REENTS Jackson
2005
USA
DOOLEY Everett
2005
USA
RILEY Mitchell
2001
AUS
SHELDRAKE Tucker
2002
USA
JAEGER Cashton
2005
USA
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR