Abetone (ITA)

CIT
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
1:29.11
44.23
2
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+0.70
49.96
3
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+1.15
53.65
4
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+1.24
54.39
5
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+1.33
55.13
6
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
+1.56
57.01
7
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
+1.73
58.40
8
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.90
59.80
8
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+1.90
59.80
10
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+2.01
60.70
11
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+2.06
61.11
12
PRACHENSKY Lucas
2002
AUT
+2.27
62.83
13
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.28
62.91
14
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+2.34
63.40
15
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
+2.59
65.45
16
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+2.70
66.35
17
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+2.83
67.41
18
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
+2.88
67.82
19
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
+2.92
68.15
20
LANFRANCONI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+2.93
68.23
21
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
+2.96
68.48
22
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
+3.08
69.46
23
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
+3.11
69.71
24
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+3.16
70.12
25
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
+3.33
71.51
26
PALMEGIANO Paolo
2001
ITA
+3.81
75.44
27
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
+4.23
78.88
28
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
+4.61
82.00
29
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+4.80
83.55
30
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
+5.50
89.29
31
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+5.53
89.53
32
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
+5.61
90.19
33
D ERCOLE Massimo Maria
2001
ITA
+6.11
94.28
34
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+6.15
94.61
35
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
+6.16
94.69
36
SIMONI Mirko
2002
ITA
+6.81
100.02
37
DE ZAN Dario
2002
ITA
+6.91
100.84
38
BERTOLINI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+7.09
102.31
39
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
+7.17
102.97
40
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
+7.21
103.30
41
LA GRASSA Michele
2001
ITA
+7.59
106.41
42
MONTI Fernando
2001
ARG
+7.87
108.70
43
SOMMACAL Alexandro
2001
ITA
+8.10
110.59
44
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+8.14
110.91
45
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
+8.21
111.49
46
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
+8.39
112.96
47
CRAFFONARA Andrea
2001
ITA
+9.65
123.28
48
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
+10.15
127.38
49
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+10.50
130.25
50
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+10.59
130.98
51
DLUHOS Matej
2002
SVK
+10.80
132.70
52
FORNER Filippo
2000
ITA
+11.21
136.06
53
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
+11.69
140.00
54
PINTOR Ludovico
2002
ITA
+11.93
141.96
55
VIVARELLI Tommaso
2002
ITA
+12.21
144.26
56
MUTO Francesco
2002
ITA
+12.97
150.48
57
GRAND Hayden
1996
GBR
+14.68
164.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run