official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
1:31.11
61.37
2
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+0.55
65.78
3
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
+0.66
66.66
4
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+0.89
68.50
5
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+1.12
70.34
6
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
+1.38
72.43
7
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+2.14
78.52
8
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+2.24
79.32
9
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+2.32
79.96
10
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+2.33
80.04
11
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
+2.61
82.28
12
CADIOU Teilo
2003
FRA
+2.69
82.92
13
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
+2.70
83.00
14
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+2.72
83.16
15
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
+2.76
83.48
16
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Luis
2003
ESP
+3.32
87.97
17
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
+3.50
89.41
18
MARCACCI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+3.60
90.21
19
HERVE Clement
2004
FRA
+3.73
91.26
20
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+3.94
92.94
21
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+3.96
93.10
22
ESTRUGA SANS Pirmin
2005
AND
+4.00
93.42
23
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Pelayo
2005
ESP
+4.03
93.66
23
MESTRES PLA Marcal
2005
ESP
+4.03
93.66
25
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
+4.11
94.30
26
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
+4.19
94.94
27
PICCINO MUNITA Nicolas
2005
AND
+4.21
95.10
28
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+4.22
95.18
29
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
+4.94
100.95
30
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
+5.54
105.76
31
BELLVIS Juan
2001
ESP
+5.83
108.08
32
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+5.91
108.72
33
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
+6.21
111.13
34
ALBA PRASKA Juan
2005
ESP
+7.10
118.26
35
PRATS MARTINEZ Adria
2005
AND
+7.45
121.06
36
LALEVE Damien
2005
FRA
+7.76
123.55
37
BARTUMEU RAMENTOL Marcel
2005
AND
+7.78
123.71
38
FUENTES CAPORALI Enzo
2005
AND
+7.85
124.27
38
SALVAN Augustin
2004
FRA
+7.85
124.27
40
ANTHAMATTEN Leon
2005
SUI
+8.01
125.55
41
MARCET Tommy
2002
ESP
+8.47
129.23
42
SELGA COSTA Oleguer
2005
ESP
+8.59
130.20
43
ISERN Jan
2001
ESP
+8.88
132.52
44
HITTER Jules
2005
SUI
+9.19
135.00
45
BASUAU William
2004
FRA
+9.56
137.97
46
SANSONNENS Romeo
2005
SUI
+9.75
139.49
47
AGUILERA RUIZ Pol
2005
ESP
+9.86
140.37
48
GOULA BALLESTER Francesc
2001
ESP
+11.30
151.91
49
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
+12.88
164.57
50
CASTRO BORRELL Ignasi
2005
ESP
+15.05
181.96
51
POCIELLO MELERO David
2003
ESP
+15.13
182.60
52
SITJAS GARRIGA Toni
2005
ESP
+17.56
202.07
53
MEIRE GARCIA-BERRO Nicolas
2005
ESP
+19.43
217.05
54
GARCIA GONZALEZ Alvaro
2002
ESP
+21.98
237.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
RUIZ PELEGRINA Ricardo
2005
ESP
JORGE BERGE Jan
2004
ESP
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
VAN OOTEGHEM Esteban
2004
FRA
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
VIVAS GARCIA Alejandro
2005
ESP
PARIS LLONCH Alex
2003
ESP
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
Disqualified 1st run