official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
1:28.96
46.20
2
LAMBERT Mathilde
2002
CAN
+0.20
47.84
3
POPADICH Jessica
2001
CAN
+0.49
50.22
4
GOULET Sarah-Maude
2001
CAN
+1.22
56.21
5
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+2.03
62.86
6
BROOKS Cassidy
2002
CAN
+2.11
63.51
7
VIBERT Camille
1999
CAN
+2.29
64.99
8
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
+2.82
69.34
9
SULLIVAN Elizabeth
2002
CAN
+2.88
69.83
10
METCALFE Jayden
2001
CAN
+3.07
71.39
11
GREGORY Beatrice
2002
CAN
+4.05
79.43
12
BRAUN Jenna
2002
USA
+4.63
84.19
13
LEGAULT Cassandre
2000
CAN
+5.18
88.71
14
GIBSON Sierra
2001
CAN
+5.67
92.73
15
FISKE Maeve
2001
USA
+6.87
102.57
16
CARLAN GAZSI Sydney
2002
CAN
+6.88
102.66
17
FORTIN Daphne
2002
CAN
+7.05
104.05
18
JORDAN Samantha
2001
CAN
+7.19
105.20
19
LABELLE Catherine
2002
CAN
+7.46
107.42
20
CONRAD Hayley
2002
CAN
+7.49
107.66
21
LEGAULT Emanuelle
2002
CAN
+8.01
111.93
22
SAVARD-WILHELMY Andreanne
1998
CAN
+8.17
113.24
23
BRACKETT Lauren
2002
CAN
+10.11
129.16
24
STEINBURG Lauren
2001
CAN
+11.17
137.86
25
GIGONE Bella
2001
CAN
+11.83
143.28
26
GUY Olivia
2002
CAN
+12.37
147.71
27
O BOYLE KELLY Chloe
2002
CAN
+13.25
154.93
28
GOURIEROUX Manon
2002
CAN
+15.12
170.27
29
VAN DE VEGTE Jessica
2002
CAN
+15.61
174.29
30
PIRIE Paige
2002
CAN
+16.56
182.09
31
TUTT Emma
2002
CAN
+16.58
182.25
32
ROSTEIUS Renee
2002
CAN
+16.95
185.29
32
STEWART Chelsea
2001
CAN
+16.95
185.29
34
SNEYD Sarah
2002
CAN
+18.31
196.45
35
KING Zoe
2000
CAN
+19.03
202.36
36
LIU Reena
2002
CAN
+20.13
211.39
37
BRAY Annissa
2002
CAN
+20.54
214.75
38
LAM Emma
2002
CAN
+22.28
229.03
39
LIHOU Kathryn
2000
CAN
+24.52
247.41
40
BALAN Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+24.59
247.98
41
GILLIES Sarah
2002
CAN
+27.23
269.65
42
MOORE Holly
2002
CAN
+27.81
274.41
43
GREEN Alyssa
2002
CAN
+28.55
280.48
44
O BOYLE KELLY Hannah
2002
CAN
+36.27
343.83
45
KIEFFER Elise
2002
CAN
+37.98
357.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HEFFRON Cailyn
2002
CAN
LOVISOTTO Celina
2002
CAN
NICKLE Hannah
2002
CAN
BROOKS Samantha
2002
CAN
BOUWMAN Lindsay
2002
CAN
MARTSCHENKO Taissa
2002
CAN
MANSOUR Alexa
2001
CAN
PRIEST Zoe
2002
CAN
SANTOMERO Athena
2002
CAN
WIEBE Katie
2001
CAN
MEINARDI Camilla
2001
ITA
FILIATRAULT Elizabeth
2001
CAN
DUFFIELD Ava
2001
CAN
LOUCKS Mikaela
2001
CAN
UNGER Taylor
2001
CAN
MICHAUD Beatrice
2000
CAN
JOCHL Olivia
2000
USA
MACDONELL Claire
2002
CAN
ABDOW Lauren
2001
USA
DEEKS Annie
2002
CAN
ANTONIOLI Ruby
2000
USA
GOULET Corinne
1999
CAN
CARRUTHERS Anna
2001
CAN
WILLIAMSON Emma
2001
CAN
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
HARVEY Keirsten
2001
CAN
Did not start 1st run