official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
1:47.93
58.94
2
BESSER Felix
2003
GER
+0.36
61.37
3
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+0.43
61.85
4
DALL ANESE Filippo
2005
ITA
+0.55
62.66
5
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+0.66
63.40
6
SKERK Maks
2004
ITA
+0.74
63.95
7
VOIGT Tobias
2004
GER
+1.15
66.72
8
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
+1.35
68.07
9
SAVOLDELLI Luca
2005
ITA
+1.41
68.48
10
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+1.55
69.42
11
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
+1.59
69.69
12
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
+2.00
72.47
13
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
+2.07
72.94
14
COLES Matteo
2005
ITA
+2.31
74.56
15
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+2.69
77.13
16
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
+2.74
77.47
17
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+3.09
79.84
18
CALVI Francesco Gabriele
2005
ITA
+3.22
80.72
19
GABRIELLI Kristian
2004
ITA
+3.71
84.03
19
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
+3.71
84.03
21
PIGOZZI Stefano
2005
ITA
+3.76
84.37
22
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
+3.77
84.44
23
BIANCHET Federico
2005
ITA
+4.11
86.74
24
TAUCER Alan
2002
ITA
+4.25
87.69
25
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
+4.66
90.46
26
CAISELLI Marco
2006
ITA
+5.11
93.50
27
TRENTIN Pietro Antonio Fabio
2006
ITA
+6.00
99.52
28
STEFANI Giovanni
2006
ITA
+6.24
101.15
29
ZOPPE Elia
2005
ITA
+6.27
101.35
30
PASINI Otto
2004
ITA
+6.33
101.75
31
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+6.42
102.36
32
RAFFA Edoardo
2004
ITA
+6.48
102.77
33
DE SILVESTRO Thomas
2006
ITA
+7.07
106.76
34
TOMASI Mattia
2005
ITA
+8.17
114.20
35
TONDELLO Marco
2005
ITA
+8.50
116.43
36
VECELLIO GALENO Giulio
2004
ITA
+8.69
117.72
37
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
+9.35
122.18
38
TRONCONI Gabriele
2006
ITA
+9.40
122.52
39
MIHALY Maximilian
2004
GER
+9.90
125.90
40
POZZA Tiziano
2005
ITA
+10.43
129.48
41
FRANCO Nicolo
2006
ITA
+11.61
137.47
42
GIDONI Alberto
2006
ITA
+12.53
143.69
43
BRUSATIN Matteo
2004
ITA
+12.94
146.46
44
CERENTIN Roberto
2004
ITA
+13.22
148.36
45
DANESI Emanuele
2005
ITA
+14.03
153.83
46
BRUNNER Francesco
2006
ITA
+14.10
154.31
47
FLAMINI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+14.92
159.85
48
COLLAZUOL Riccardo
2005
ITA
+14.94
159.99
49
COVOLO Marco
2003
ITA
+15.20
161.75
50
URICCHIO Federico Giuseppe
2004
ITA
+15.64
164.72
51
TOMMASI Giovanni
2005
ITA
+15.75
165.47
52
ZANETTI Francesco
2006
ITA
+17.70
178.66
53
CASANOVA PALU Diego
2006
ITA
+20.98
200.84
54
MONTANARI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+21.41
203.75
55
ZARPELLON Alessio
2005
ITA
+22.92
213.96
56
VINCENTI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+24.71
226.07
57
GENORIA Gabriel Gino
2006
ITA
+33.83
287.75
Did not finish 2nd run
CIRIBI Nicolo
2006
ITA
RASOTTO Giovanni
2005
ITA
DALL AGATA Lorenzo
2003
ITA
BRESOLIN Alessandro
2006
ITA
MARTINI Marco
2003
ITA
SARTOR Lorenzo
2004
ITA
VALT Edoardo
2006
ITA
BORGO Lapo
2004
ITA
MISAN Raphael
2005
ITA
TOMAT Matteo
2003
ITA
GASPERIN Manuel
2005
ITA
MASSIGNANI Vittorio
2005
ITA
VIERO Tommaso
2004
ITA
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TASCA Jacopo Maria
2005
ITA
FOLONARI Giancarlo
2006
ITA
MELONI Tommaso
2005
ITA
CALZAVARA Giovanni
2006
ITA
MOLIN PRADEL Matthias
2005
ITA
GOBERTI Vasco
2005
ITA
BEGHINI Alessandro
2002
ITA
PIANON Jacques Noah
2005
ITA
COLTRO Tommaso
2006
ITA
FACHIN Nicolo
2005
ITA
BAGOZZI Kevin
2006
ITA
BIACOLI Nicolo
2006
ITA
DE SANTI Manuel
2003
ITA
PHILLIPS Jethro
2003
AUS
ZANOL Florio
2005
ITA
TRINCA Damiano
2005
ITA
DE PODESTA Brian
2006
ITA
BALBINOT Eros
2004
ITA
CENERINI Matteo
2005
ITA
XAUSA Nicola
2005
ITA
BUTTURINI Pietro
2004
ITA
GEMO Riccardo
2005
ITA
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run