official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
1:26.39
8.95
2
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+0.76
14.23
3
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+1.01
15.96
4
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+1.15
16.94
4
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+1.15
16.94
6
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+1.19
17.21
7
ANSELMET Corinne
1986
FRA
+1.20
17.28
8
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+1.22
17.42
9
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+1.27
17.77
10
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
+1.35
18.33
11
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+1.50
19.37
12
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+1.51
19.44
13
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
+1.52
19.51
14
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+1.65
20.41
14
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+1.65
20.41
16
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+1.74
21.03
17
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+1.85
21.80
18
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+1.89
22.08
19
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+1.91
22.22
20
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+1.95
22.49
21
HATERMA Noora
1984
FIN
+2.02
22.98
22
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+2.11
23.60
23
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+2.14
23.81
24
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+2.51
26.38
25
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+2.65
27.35
26
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+2.93
29.30
27
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+3.04
30.06
28
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+3.14
30.76
29
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
+3.63
34.16
30
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+3.77
35.13
31
HANGL Jacqueline
1985
SUI
+3.78
35.20
32
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+3.93
36.24
33
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+3.95
36.38
34
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+4.03
36.94
35
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+4.10
37.43
36
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+4.22
38.26
37
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+4.61
40.97
38
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+9.00
71.46
Did not finish 2nd run
LORETZ Nadja
1985
SUI
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
KLEIS Sandra
1988
SUI
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
Did not finish 1st run
METRAILLER Javine
1986
SUI
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
HAPPONEN Minna
1988
FIN
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
JENSEN Christine Steine
1989
NOR
CRETTENAND Maude
1986
SUI
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
CEDER Charlotte
1987
SWE
HEMMINGSSON Malin
1985
SWE
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run