official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
2:09.44
16.71
2
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+0.11
17.45
3
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
+0.20
18.05
4
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+0.63
20.94
5
TAVERNA Rosina
1987
SUI
+1.04
23.70
6
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+1.11
24.17
7
HATERMA Noora
1984
FIN
+1.36
25.85
8
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+1.38
25.99
9
HESS Karin
1983
SUI
+2.33
32.37
10
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+2.90
36.20
10
HANGL Jacqueline
1985
SUI
+2.90
36.20
12
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+2.92
36.34
13
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
+3.16
37.95
14
OREILLER Aimee
1989
SUI
+3.37
39.36
14
BUEHLER Martina
1986
SUI
+3.37
39.36
16
WYSS Pamela
1985
SUI
+3.58
40.77
17
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+3.83
42.45
18
BACHMANN Melanie
1985
ITA
+4.15
44.60
19
GRAB Martina
1986
SUI
+4.16
44.67
20
SINGENBERGER Marina
1986
SUI
+4.62
47.76
21
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
+4.85
49.31
22
MUELLER Katrin
1989
SUI
+4.87
49.44
23
GREDIG Romana
1988
SUI
+4.90
49.64
24
CAVIEZEL Sandra
1987
SUI
+5.12
51.12
25
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+5.60
54.35
26
THOMMEN Tamara
1988
SUI
+5.84
55.96
27
FLUETSCH Elvira
1988
SUI
+6.95
63.42
28
BRUNOLD Flurina
1986
SUI
+7.54
67.39
29
BRILLAT Dania
1988
SUI
+7.99
70.41
30
BRIKER Karin
1987
SUI
+8.07
70.95
31
BUGNARD Valerie
1990
SUI
+8.18
71.69
32
FISCHER Lina
1982
GER
+8.27
72.29
33
KAECH Sibyl-Maria
1987
SUI
+8.40
73.17
34
KAPPELER Leslie
1988
SUI
+9.19
78.48
35
CANDRIAN Simona
1989
SUI
+9.31
79.28
36
REINDL Sabine
1990
SUI
+9.37
79.69
37
GISLER Mirjam
1990
SUI
+9.69
81.84
38
FLUETSCH Vrena
1988
SUI
+10.14
84.86
39
NYFFENEGGER Sandra
1990
SUI
+10.16
85.00
40
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+10.33
86.14
41
AYMON Jeromie
1989
SUI
+10.42
86.75
42
FLUETSCH Stefanie
1988
SUI
+11.20
91.99
43
RYFFEL Daniela
1989
SUI
+11.21
92.06
44
ABPLANALP Brigitte
1990
SUI
+11.27
92.46
45
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
+11.34
92.93
46
KEMPF Valeria
1990
SUI
+11.41
93.40
47
BUESSER Carmen
1989
SUI
+11.50
94.00
48
CAMINADA Marianne
1989
SUI
+11.54
94.27
49
GODLI Seraina
1990
SUI
+11.73
95.55
50
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+11.78
95.89
51
PETER Andrea
1990
SUI
+12.05
97.70
52
ROESTI Nathalie
1990
SUI
+12.09
97.97
53
LAREIDA Lucrezia
1990
SUI
+13.34
106.37
54
HERMANN Selina
1989
SUI
+13.50
107.45
55
HORRER Steffi
1989
SUI
+14.03
111.01
56
HAEHLEN Gianna
1990
SUI
+14.26
112.56
57
GEESER Tanja
1989
SUI
+14.29
112.76
58
BERGAMIN Luana
1985
SUI
+14.54
114.44
59
REY Melody
1990
SUI
+16.85
129.96
60
FREI Anina
1990
SUI
+17.55
134.67
61
SCHMID Carol
1990
SUI
+17.82
136.48
62
PHILIPONA Arabela
1990
SUI
+18.87
143.54
63
REUTIMANN Dalin
1990
SUI
+19.07
144.88
64
PRINZ Marion
1989
SUI
+19.08
144.95
65
GERBER Samantha
1990
SUI
+19.17
145.56
66
HOLINGER Valeria
1990
SUI
+25.09
185.35
67
BACHMANN Caroline
1990
SUI
+30.07
218.82
68
XIYUE Qin
1988
CHN
+36.11
259.41
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KUENZ Katharina
1990
SUI
BRAEM Gabi
1989
SUI
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
BALMER Simona
1989
SUI
SCHWAB Laura
1988
SUI
EGGER Beatrice
1989
SUI
OLLIKKA Marika
1981
FIN
LAREIDA Maya
1988
SUI
VAUDAN Stephanie
1988
SUI
LUEDI Tina
1988
SUI
MINSCH Carina
1987
SUI
CHARBONNET Elisa
1987
SUI
MIESCHER Simone
1988
SUI
SPRING Lisa
1987
SUI
HESS Cornelia
1985
SUI
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
LORETZ Nadja
1985
SUI