official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAHAM Zane
2003
USA
1:30.44
119.93
2
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
+0.23
122.50
3
LANOUE Jekim
2003
CAN
+0.46
125.07
4
CASASUS Joaquin
2001
ESP
+0.72
127.97
5
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
+0.87
129.65
6
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+0.88
129.76
7
MASON Brady
2003
USA
+1.18
133.11
8
SELL Peter
2002
USA
+1.31
134.56
9
SZUBA Nicholas
2001
AUS
+1.74
139.36
10
ANDERSON Michael
2002
USA
+1.88
140.93
11
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
+1.97
141.93
12
CYTRYNBAUM Benjamin
2002
CAN
+2.47
147.51
13
ETO Musashi
2003
USA
+2.50
147.85
14
GUSTAFSON Riley
2002
USA
+2.57
148.63
15
ZIENTKO Zach
2003
USA
+2.72
150.31
16
HANN Noah
2001
CAN
+2.82
151.42
17
LOCK James
2003
CAN
+2.97
153.10
18
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
+3.09
154.44
19
TURCOTTE Emile
2002
CAN
+3.24
156.11
20
GRANGER Anthony
2003
CAN
+3.25
156.22
21
DURIVAGE Jerome Lee
2003
CAN
+3.39
157.79
21
RACINE William
2003
CAN
+3.39
157.79
23
GOMOLKA Justin
2002
CAN
+3.42
158.12
24
MIRON Nicolas
2002
CAN
+3.59
160.02
25
LECOMPTE Jeremy
2000
CAN
+3.89
163.37
26
BRUNET Charles
2000
CAN
+4.26
167.50
27
LINDELOF Lake
2003
USA
+4.42
169.29
28
THIVIERGE Charles-Alexandre
2002
CAN
+4.58
171.08
29
FORGET Felix-Antoine
2002
CAN
+4.67
172.08
30
THIFFAULT Victor
2003
CAN
+4.69
172.31
30
ROSS Ethan
2002
USA
+4.69
172.31
32
TREMBLAY Justin
2003
CAN
+5.49
181.24
33
MAJEWSKI Daniel
2003
CAN
+5.52
181.58
34
BOISVERT William
2003
CAN
+5.71
183.70
35
MOUGIN Maxence
2001
CAN
+6.57
193.30
36
LALONDE Leonard
2003
CAN
+6.88
196.76
37
FORGET Steve
2002
CAN
+7.06
198.77
38
CARNAHAN Jack
2003
CAN
+7.24
200.78
39
HARRIGAN Samuel
2002
USA
+7.39
202.46
40
QUENNEVILLE Simon
2002
CAN
+7.51
203.80
41
RICE-WELLMAN Christopher
2002
CAN
+7.55
204.25
42
MULLINS Rhys
2003
CAN
+7.57
204.47
43
MCNEIL Antoine
2003
CAN
+7.63
205.14
44
BISSONNETTE Hugo
2003
CAN
+7.80
207.04
45
GIGNAC Eloi
2001
CAN
+7.91
208.27
46
DONOHUE Charles
2003
CAN
+8.11
210.50
47
COURNOYER Mika
2002
CAN
+8.68
216.86
48
MAGEE Jonathan
2003
CAN
+8.88
219.10
49
DAVEY Oliver
2003
CAN
+9.01
220.55
50
DEMERS Mathieu
2003
CAN
+9.19
222.56
51
FARAH-LAJOIE Nicolas
2003
CAN
+9.25
223.23
52
GAGNON Louis-Xavier
2002
CAN
+9.84
229.82
53
GRENIER-GAGNON Guillaume
2003
CAN
+9.89
230.38
54
JAGURA William
2003
CAN
+9.94
230.94
55
ROBERT Benjamin
2003
CAN
+10.25
234.40
56
TRANSON Hayden
2002
CAN
+10.39
235.96
57
MACDONALD Callum
2003
CAN
+10.56
237.86
57
ST AUBIN Alexandre
2003
CAN
+10.56
237.86
59
BOTTO-GRIBBON Marc
2003
CAN
+10.58
238.08
60
RICAUD Loic
1997
CAN
+10.93
241.99
61
BINER Leon
2002
CAN
+11.48
248.13
62
MILLER Lucas
2003
CAN
+11.54
248.80
63
LEBRUN Simon
2003
CAN
+11.60
249.47
64
VANIER Laurent
2003
CAN
+11.64
249.92
65
DESJARDINS Brice
2003
CAN
+12.04
254.39
66
DE GASPE-GAUVIN Zakary
2003
CAN
+12.60
260.64
67
FORGET Louis-Simon
2003
CAN
+12.78
262.65
68
LAVOIE Simon-Pierre
2003
CAN
+12.93
264.33
69
FELICIELLO Victor
2003
CAN
+13.06
265.78
70
LAMY-GRENIER Philippe
2003
CAN
+13.36
269.13
71
ARROUART Felix
2003
CAN
+13.37
269.24
72
HAMET-BELISLE Milan
2002
CAN
+13.57
271.47
73
COTE Jules
2003
CAN
+13.87
274.82
74
CHEVALIER Eric
1974
CAN
+14.02
276.50
75
DORE Ian-Loic
2003
CAN
+14.21
278.62
76
BROSSEAU Maxime
2003
CAN
+14.81
285.32
77
LAGANIERE Frederic
2003
CAN
+14.95
286.89
78
MORIN Xavier
2002
CAN
+15.00
287.44
79
NOEL Patrick
2002
CAN
+15.27
290.46
80
PARENT David
2003
CAN
+15.45
292.47
81
EARLE William
2002
CAN
+15.78
296.16
82
PAINCHAUD Sebastien
2003
CAN
+16.12
299.95
83
HAMET-BELISLE Renaud
2002
CAN
+16.64
305.76
84
BULOTA Christophe
2003
CAN
+18.08
321.84
85
SCHLEGEL Jeremie
2003
CAN
+19.47
337.36
86
HOLLAND Aaron
2003
CAN
+19.89
342.05
87
JOHNSON Aidan
2003
CAN
+23.12
378.13
88
LACELLE Vincent
2003
CAN
+25.57
405.49
89
GUILBAULT Andreas
2003
CAN
+33.04
488.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FISHER Justin
2003
CAN
WATTS Charles
2003
CAN
GUILBAULT Armand
2003
CAN
BOSSE Samuel
2003
CAN
CYR Jean-Philippe
2003
CAN
RICHER Alexis
2003
CAN
RIVARD Julien
2003
CAN
GRENIER Nicolas
2003
CAN
THERRIEN Vincent
2003
CAN
PITRE Philippe-Alexandre
2002
CAN
LEBLANC Samuel
2003
CAN
POUDRIER Charles-Emile
2002
CAN
FARAH Thomas
2003
CAN
ALLARD Victor
2002
CAN
GAUDREAU Maxime
2002
CAN
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
FORGUES Thomas
2003
CAN
LAMBERT Raphael
2003
CAN
CARRIERE Etienne
2003
CAN
TERRASSE Victor
2003
CAN
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
CHENEVERT Alexandre
1999
CAN
FONTAINE Thomas
2002
CAN
GOSSELIN Laurent
2000
CAN
BOCOCK James
2002
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run