official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RESNICK Emma
2003
USA
1:43.00
41.72
2
BRAUN Cleo
2001
USA
+0.87
47.89
3
ROMANOV Dasha
2003
USA
+1.05
49.16
4
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
+1.12
49.66
5
JEMISON Ava Sunshine
2002
USA
+1.58
52.92
6
JOHANSSON Stella
2003
USA
+3.06
63.41
7
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+3.16
64.12
8
REYNOLDS Andrea
2001
USA
+3.28
64.97
9
SULLIVAN Georgie
2002
USA
+3.39
65.75
10
BOCOCK Mary
2003
USA
+3.62
67.38
11
ISHIMARU Merumo
2002
JPN
+4.54
73.90
12
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA
+4.55
73.97
13
MULDREW Nellie
2001
CAN
+4.58
74.18
14
GRAY Jacquelyn
2002
CAN
+4.98
77.02
15
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
+4.99
77.09
16
LEBSACK Avery
2001
CAN
+5.01
77.23
17
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
+5.06
77.58
18
GROSDIDIER Riley
2003
USA
+5.14
78.15
19
SNYDER Olyvia
2003
USA
+5.20
78.57
20
BRAUN Jenna
2002
USA
+5.38
79.85
21
HOLM Gabriella
2002
USA
+5.59
81.34
22
MANNELIN Danika
2002
DEN
+5.62
81.55
23
ANSTINE Sequoia
2001
USA
+5.72
82.26
24
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+5.76
82.54
25
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+5.87
83.32
26
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+6.02
84.39
27
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
+6.41
87.15
28
AMICO Isabella
2001
USA
+7.06
91.76
29
TOZZI Sophia
2003
USA
+7.19
92.68
30
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+7.39
94.10
31
SCOTT Soneva
2001
GBR
+7.62
95.73
32
ENEQVIST Ebba
2000
SWE
+7.65
95.94
33
ZARUBY Anna
2002
USA
+8.12
99.27
34
FISHER Octavia
2003
USA
+8.27
100.33
35
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
+8.41
101.32
36
WOODRUFF Kaelin
2003
USA
+8.47
101.75
37
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+8.52
102.10
38
LYNCH Erica
2003
USA
+11.20
121.10
39
WORDLEY Julia
2003
GBR
+14.94
147.61
40
SHELDON Jenna
2003
USA
+15.31
150.23
41
FLECK Annaliese
2002
USA
+24.21
213.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HORNING Abigail
2003
USA
PALLAS NOMEN Adelaida
2003
AND
JONES Amelia
2003
AUS
HAWKINS Anna
2001
CAN
MOORE Laura
2001
CAN
LENNON Bridget
2001
AUS
LEHMANN Sophia
2003
ARG
CORNELIUS Allyson
2002
USA
SERVAIS Peyton
2003
USA
ROBERTS Madeleine
2001
USA
SAGE Piper
2002
USA
CASSEE Sanne
2001
USA
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
CUNNINGHAM Haley
2001
CAN
CASTNER Haley
2002
USA
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run