official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RICHARDSON Britt
2003
CAN
2:01.96
15.00
2
GROB Stefanie
2004
SUI
+0.81
21.71
3
COLTURI Lara
2006
ALB
+1.18
24.77
4
POMARE Ambra
2004
ITA
+1.49
27.34
5
BOCOCK Elisabeth
2005
USA
+1.56
27.92
6
MAECHLER Janine
2004
SUI
+1.73
29.33
7
FRITZ Jana
2005
GER
+1.85
30.32
8
CAROLLI Francesca
2004
ITA
+1.93
30.98
9
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
2005
AUT
+1.98
31.40
10
OEHLUND Cornelia
2005
SWE
+2.46
35.37
11
MORITZ Liv
2004
USA
+2.54
36.03
12
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
+2.56
36.20
13
JELLUM Thea Emilie Benth
2003
NOR
+3.02
40.01
14
GROSDIDIER Tatum
2004
USA
+3.06
40.34
15
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+3.14
41.00
16
JANCOVA Rebeka
2003
SVK
+3.20
41.50
17
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
+3.25
41.91
18
HUBER Laura
2005
SUI
+3.30
42.33
19
HUNDEGGER Nadine
2005
AUT
+3.39
43.07
19
BACKLUND Liza
2004
SWE
+3.39
43.07
21
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
2003
FIN
+3.42
43.32
22
LANDSTROEM Moa
2005
SWE
+3.47
43.74
23
ZURBRIGGEN Anina
2003
BUL
+3.51
44.07
24
WIESLER Ronja
2003
GER
+3.70
45.64
25
MEYER Garance
2004
FRA
+3.72
45.81
26
RAICH Leonie
2005
AUT
+4.25
50.20
27
CHARBONNIER Emy
2005
FRA
+5.44
60.05
28
SYLVESTER-DAVIK Pia
2005
NOR
+5.86
63.53
29
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
+5.88
63.69
30
HENRIKSSON Charlotte
2003
FIN
+5.93
64.11
31
VAN PUYVELDE Naya
2005
BEL
+5.95
64.27
31
BECK Madeleine
2004
LIE
+5.95
64.27
33
KOSKINEN Silja
2004
FIN
+6.31
67.26
34
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
+6.33
67.42
35
TEN RAA Gwyneth
2005
LUX
+6.39
67.92
36
ZIEBA Hanna
2005
POL
+6.40
68.00
37
WATANABE Eren
2003
JPN
+6.49
68.75
38
GIESBRECHT Kendra
2005
CAN
+7.16
74.29
39
JALLAT Annabel
2003
FRA
+7.71
78.85
40
PALLARI Riia
2003
FIN
+8.04
81.58
41
VAN PELT Elin
2005
ISL
+11.41
109.49
42
LEE Minseo
2005
KOR
+11.51
110.32
43
PINCHART Anthea
2007
BEL
+13.21
124.40
44
SALEHHUDDIN Aruwin
2004
MAS
+13.57
127.38
45
JAGER Myrthe
2006
NED
+14.44
134.58
46
POLANYI Lili
2004
HUN
+15.75
145.43
47
GESTSDOTTIR Eyrun Erla
2006
ISL
+16.37
150.57
48
CORLATEANU Ioana
2006
ROU
+17.80
162.41
49
EVANS Abbey
2005
AUS
+18.53
168.45
50
MC KENNA Eabha
2006
IRL
+21.76
195.20
51
HARMATI Virag
2005
HUN
+22.90
204.64
52
BALOGH LORINC Bernadett
2007
ROU
+22.94
204.98
53
DUBOIS Eleonore
2004
LUX
+25.18
223.53
54
KALTSOGIANNI Maria Nikoleta
2003
GRE
+25.62
227.17
55
LAZOVIC Petra
2006
SRB
+28.28
249.20
56
BIRO Maja
2007
ROU
+28.49
250.94
57
BALOG Kriszta
2005
ROU
+29.52
259.47
58
KING Aerin Alexandra
2006
HKG
+33.25
290.36
59
DROBNJAK Anastasija
2006
SRB
+36.39
316.36
60
IVANOVA Albina
2006
KGZ
+37.08
322.07
61
DI CAMILLO Chiara
2004
ALB
+38.01
329.78
62
IP Charlotte Bernice
2005
HKG
+45.74
393.79
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RAHME Christa
2005
LBN
KING Eloise Yung Shih
2005
HKG
KALLAS Sophie
2005
LBN
SOROKMANIUK Mariia
2007
UKR
HABEN RIBEIRO Ariana
2005
POR
YILDIRIM Ceren Reyhan
2004
TUR
TEN RAA Joyce
2003
LUX
BRUCE Pia
2004
AUS
FLOREK Patrycja
2003
POL
GARCIA LAFOZ Claudia
2004
AND
ARAMBURO Florencia
2006
CHI
BARTLETT Honor
2005
GBR
VORRE Clara-Marie Holmer
2003
DEN
SKOROKHODOVA Alexandra
2006
KAZ
BANDO Magdalena
2005
POL
CAMINAL SANTURE Jordina
2003
AND
NICOLICI Andreea
2004
CAN
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
TREJBALOVA Linda
2003
CZE
BLANC Malorie
2004
SUI
STEINSVIK Adriane
2005
NOR
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
SMYTH Mikayla
2005
NZL
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
LECHNER Katharina
2005
GER
BUERGLER Viktoria
2004
AUT
COLLOMB Giorgia
2006
ITA
SYLVESTER-DAVIK Madeleine
2005
NOR
BRAND June
2005
FRA
ORECCHIONI Paola
2003
FRA
FORGET Arianne
2003
CAN
BOCOCK Mary
2003
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run