official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
1:41.92
24.09
2
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
+0.31
26.31
3
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+1.05
31.61
4
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
+1.42
34.26
5
JONSSON Emma-Stina
2003
SWE
+2.17
39.63
6
HELM Malva
2005
SWE
+2.92
45.00
7
PYKALAINEN Erika
2001
FIN
+2.93
45.08
8
ROBERT Ellen
2001
SWE
+3.14
46.58
9
LANDSTROEM Moa
2005
SWE
+3.65
50.23
10
PERSSON Klara
2001
SWE
+4.04
53.03
11
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
+5.14
60.91
12
RODLING SWANBERG Stella
2003
SWE
+5.48
63.34
13
JONSSON Saga
2004
SWE
+5.97
66.85
14
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
+5.99
66.99
15
LUNDEN Lova
2003
SWE
+6.27
69.00
16
NORDBERG Esther
2005
SWE
+6.44
70.22
17
NYBERG Sophie
2004
SWE
+6.99
74.16
18
BERG Elsa
2005
SWE
+7.81
80.03
19
SELLSTEDT Louise
2002
SWE
+8.18
82.68
20
TENGAA Ada
2001
SWE
+8.28
83.40
21
HARILA Alva
2003
SWE
+8.55
85.33
22
HOLMQVIST Emma
2005
SWE
+8.65
86.05
23
LUNDHOLM Lina
2003
SWE
+9.09
89.20
24
OLLILA Linnea
2005
SWE
+9.50
92.13
25
LISSDANIELS Hilma
2004
SWE
+9.55
92.49
26
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
+10.26
97.58
27
HOEL HERMANSSON Mathilda
2005
SWE
+11.28
104.88
28
SAHLIN Julia
2005
SWE
+11.81
108.68
29
LARSEN Ida
2004
SWE
+12.11
110.83
30
BJOERKHOLM Madeleine
2005
SWE
+12.51
113.69
31
HAAKANSSON Thea
2004
SWE
+13.81
123.00
32
MOERTBERG Klara
2004
SWE
+15.12
132.39
33
FORSBERG Marceline
2003
SWE
+15.34
133.96
34
ALMQVIST Klara
2004
SWE
+15.49
135.04
35
SVENSSON Kajsa
2002
SWE
+15.72
136.68
36
SJOELIN Isabel
2003
SWE
+17.40
148.72
37
ALFREDSON Lovisa
2002
SWE
+20.41
170.28
38
ROED Elphi
2005
NOR
+23.22
190.40
39
LINDVALL Nora
2005
SWE
+26.34
212.75
Did not finish 2nd run
BILLGREN Alva
2004
SWE
HUSS Mia
2005
SWE
NIELSEN Mai
2005
DEN
LARSSON NATHHORST Malin
2005
SWE
HAAKENSEN Hedda
2005
NOR
TORHULT Ebba
2004
SWE
SANDBERG Lovisa
2004
SWE
HERTZBERG Anna
2001
SWE
BAECKLUND Sandra
2004
SWE
KALLSTROEM Elin
2002
SWE
SAALO Matilda
2003
SWE
NORBERG Sanna
2004
SWE
BERGNER Emma
2003
SWE
CARLSTROEM Isa
2002
SWE
EKSTROEM Lisa
2003
SWE
OLOWS Tindra
2004
SWE
DE BRITO Tomasine
2004
SWE
BACKLUND Liza
2004
SWE
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
HOERNFELDT Ebba
2005
SWE
LINDGREN Ingrid
2005
SWE
EGERSTAD Victoria
2005
SWE
NORDLUND Smilla
2002
SWE
LEVIN Andrea
2003
SWE
BERGSGAARD Elsa
2004
SWE
ELMENHORST-LARSEN Elise
2004
NOR
AAKERSTROEM Sara
2002
SWE
HAGMAN Louise
2005
SWE
JACOBSSON Nellie
2004
SWE
NYMAN Freja
2004
SWE
EDVINSSON Klara
2003
SWE
LOFT Celine
2002
SWE
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
NYBERG Lisa
2002
SWE