official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
1:50.36
29.27
2
BACKLUND Liza
2004
SWE
+0.49
32.51
3
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
+0.85
34.89
4
DE BRITO Tomasine
2004
SWE
+1.29
37.80
5
OLOWS Tindra
2004
SWE
+1.37
38.33
6
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
+1.51
39.26
7
EKSTROEM Lisa
2003
SWE
+1.52
39.32
8
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+1.78
41.04
9
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
+1.79
41.11
10
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
+2.80
47.79
11
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+2.98
48.98
12
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
+3.02
49.25
13
KLING ANDERSSON Ebba
2000
SWE
+3.03
49.31
14
BRUVOLL Trine
2000
NOR
+3.57
52.88
15
CARLSTROEM Isa
2002
SWE
+3.58
52.95
16
HOLTEN-SUND Malin
2003
NOR
+3.65
53.41
17
PETTERSON Elin
2000
SWE
+3.79
54.34
18
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
+3.83
54.60
19
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+4.07
56.19
20
RINGSTAD Linnea
2004
NOR
+4.16
56.79
21
JONSSON Saga
2004
SWE
+4.24
57.32
22
HOLMQVIST Emma
2005
SWE
+4.49
58.97
23
NYBERG Sophie
2004
SWE
+4.58
59.57
24
BJOERKHOLM Madeleine
2005
SWE
+4.73
60.56
25
MAROEY Sara Madelene
2002
NOR
+5.70
66.97
26
TENGAA Ada
2001
SWE
+6.11
69.69
27
SANDVIN Ada
2003
NOR
+7.12
76.37
28
BERG Elsa
2005
SWE
+7.23
77.09
29
JALKESTEN Sophie
2003
SWE
+7.66
79.94
30
KAASA Emilie
2004
NOR
+7.71
80.27
31
STROEMBERG Wilma
2003
SWE
+7.87
81.33
32
LINDBERG Julia
2005
SWE
+8.07
82.65
33
LORENTSSON Moa
2005
SWE
+9.44
91.71
34
HERTZBERG Anna
2001
SWE
+9.96
95.15
35
AANDAHL Filippa
2003
NOR
+11.47
105.14
36
SJOEQVIST Ebba
2003
SWE
+11.94
108.25
37
MOERTBERG Klara
2004
SWE
+12.45
111.62
38
LARSSON NATHHORST Malin
2005
SWE
+12.65
112.95
39
ALMQVIST Klara
2004
SWE
+12.82
114.07
40
NORDLUND Smilla
2002
SWE
+15.81
133.85
41
STROEMBAECK Molly
2005
SWE
+16.68
139.60
42
ROEVIK Hanne
2003
NOR
+20.62
165.67
43
ZHANG Dingyue
2004
CHN
+20.74
166.46
44
GRANATH Nella
2005
SWE
+25.62
198.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HERBJOERNSEN-EBBESTAD Mathea
2004
NOR
LINDGREN Ingrid
2005
SWE
ANNERBERG Amanda
2005
SWE
IMMONEN Nathalie
2003
SWE
OLERS Wilma
2003
SWE
SJOELIN Isabel
2003
SWE
LARSSON Liv
2005
SWE
WALLIN Alice
2005
SWE
ALFREDSON Lovisa
2002
SWE
LOVEN Clara
2003
SWE
JACOBSSON Nellie
2004
SWE
WESTIN Emilia
2003
SWE
ADSTEN Amber
2004
SWE
FREDRIKSSON Ella
2003
SWE
NARVING Maja
2003
SWE
LISSDANIELS Hilma
2004
SWE
LARSEN Ida
2004
SWE
SELLSTEDT Louise
2002
SWE
HARNESK Klara
2003
SWE
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
SAHLMAN Natalia
2005
SWE
SAALO Matilda
2003
SWE
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
BERGMAN Linnea
1999
SWE
LILJENBORG Lova
2002
SWE
NORDBERG Esther
2005
SWE
OEHLUND Cornelia
2005
SWE
BERGE Tuva
2001
NOR
LANDSTROEM Moa
2005
SWE
Did not start 1st run