official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
1:23.62
34.41
2
MELGAARD Alexandra Gleditsch
2006
NOR
+0.39
37.81
3
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+0.45
38.34
4
SYLVESTER-DAVIK Madeleine
2005
NOR
+0.65
40.08
5
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
+0.74
40.87
6
BAKKEVIG Emilie
2003
NOR
+1.22
45.06
7
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
+1.23
45.15
8
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
+1.47
47.24
9
BERGNER Emma
2003
SWE
+1.58
48.20
10
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+1.75
49.69
11
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+1.88
50.82
12
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
+2.20
53.62
13
HOLTEN-SUND Malin
2003
NOR
+2.63
57.37
14
UTHUS Lea
2005
NOR
+2.67
57.72
15
MATHESON Johanne Sofie
2005
NOR
+2.87
59.47
16
FLAAM Amalie Skottun
2005
NOR
+3.38
63.92
17
KOCSIS Kamilla
2006
NOR
+3.62
66.01
18
ELLINGSEN Mia Synnoeve
2005
NOR
+3.69
66.62
19
ANDERSSON OEIEN Iris
2004
SWE
+3.70
66.71
20
GREIBROKK Mathilde
2005
NOR
+4.15
70.64
21
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
+5.05
78.50
22
BRODWALL Emilie Roennestad
2005
NOR
+5.34
81.03
23
RAMSTAD Elle
2003
NOR
+5.37
81.29
24
ROLANDSEN Thea Nyborg
2005
NOR
+5.39
81.46
25
SODERSTROM Isabel
2005
FIN
+5.90
85.92
26
SJOETUN Jenny Larsdatter Astrup
2005
NOR
+6.24
88.89
27
JALKESTEN Sophie
2003
SWE
+6.45
90.72
28
GRANERUD Cornelie
2006
NOR
+6.74
93.25
29
JOHANNESSEN Selma Berg
2006
NOR
+6.80
93.77
30
HARNESK Klara
2003
SWE
+7.14
96.74
31
HOVLID Amalie Stovner
2004
NOR
+7.49
99.80
32
BERGLUND Henrikke
2006
NOR
+8.47
108.35
33
HAUGAN Telma
2006
NOR
+8.59
109.40
34
GILLARD Amelia
2000
NZL
+9.21
114.81
35
ELMENHORST-LARSEN Elise
2004
NOR
+9.55
117.78
36
OLESEN Linnea
2005
NOR
+10.13
122.84
37
MONSEN Line Sofie
2004
NOR
+10.37
124.94
38
HOLLEVIK Ingebjoerg
2004
NOR
+10.83
128.96
39
THORSBY Pernille
2006
NOR
+11.11
131.40
40
HINDRICHSEN Vendela
2006
SWE
+11.52
134.98
41
LARSSON NATHHORST Malin
2005
SWE
+11.84
137.77
42
NAAS Signe Elise Hagen
2006
NOR
+12.28
141.61
43
MOLVAER Marie Waage
2005
NOR
+12.91
147.11
44
HALVORSEN Nora
2006
NOR
+14.03
156.89
45
ROED Elphi
2005
NOR
+15.86
172.87
46
SPONE Karmen
2004
NOR
+17.60
188.06
47
PICTON Cornelia
2006
NOR
+25.20
254.41
Did not finish 2nd run
SMALBERGET Hanna
2004
NOR
RUSTAD Petronella Gunleiksrud
2006
NOR
BIRKISDOTTIR Esther Osp
2005
ISL
TRILLHUS Mathea Helle
2006
NOR
JENSSEN Helene Torvik
2005
NOR
BUGGE Mathilde Haugdal
2005
NOR
GUDEM Luna
2004
NOR
GUNNES Jenny
2006
NOR
LIND Hedda
2005
NOR
SOLHEIM Cornelia Margrethe
2006
NOR
GULBRANDSEN Mille Bjoernbakk
2006
NOR
SOEGAARD Ingrid Marie Jersin
2005
NOR
KNUTSEN Isabella Napsoy
2004
NOR
STROEMBERG Wilma
2003
SWE
LARSEN Kornelia Wang
2005
NOR
KAASA Emilie
2004
NOR
Sylvester-Davik Pia
2005
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run