official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
1:33.68
23.00
2
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
2002
SWE
+0.75
28.84
3
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
+1.38
33.75
4
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+1.85
37.42
5
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
+2.85
45.21
6
BACKLUND Liza
2004
SWE
+3.43
49.73
7
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
+3.53
50.51
8
LANDSTROEM Moa
2005
SWE
+3.95
53.78
9
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
+4.09
54.87
10
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
+4.66
59.31
11
LUNDEN Lova
2003
SWE
+4.95
61.57
12
RODLING SWANBERG Stella
2003
SWE
+5.09
62.66
13
SELLSTEDT Olivia
2002
SWE
+5.47
65.62
14
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+5.55
66.25
15
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
+6.08
70.38
16
DE BRITO Tomasine
2004
SWE
+6.51
73.73
17
HOLMQVIST Emma
2005
SWE
+6.56
74.12
18
KLING ANDERSSON Ebba
2000
SWE
+6.65
74.82
19
NORBERG Sanna
2004
SWE
+7.02
77.70
20
STROEMBERG Wilma
2003
SWE
+7.68
82.85
21
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
+7.91
84.64
22
EDVINSSON Klara
2003
SWE
+8.15
86.51
23
GREIBROKK Mathilde
2005
NOR
+8.22
87.05
24
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
+8.32
87.83
25
BJOERKHOLM Madeleine
2005
SWE
+8.73
91.03
26
SAALO Matilda
2003
SWE
+8.85
91.96
27
LORENTSSON Moa
2005
SWE
+9.68
98.43
28
KALLSTROEM Elin
2002
SWE
+10.01
101.00
29
GROENNINGSAETER Solveig
2005
NOR
+10.09
101.63
30
TORHULT Ebba
2004
SWE
+10.72
106.54
31
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
+10.75
106.77
32
SEMET Madeline
2002
USA
+10.84
107.47
33
CREIGHTON Elisabeth
2005
CAN
+11.43
112.07
34
WALLIN Alice
2005
SWE
+11.52
112.77
35
NARVING Maja
2003
SWE
+11.72
114.33
36
LARSSON NATHHORST Malin
2005
SWE
+11.92
115.89
37
HOVLID Amalie Stovner
2004
NOR
+12.28
118.69
38
SANDBERG Lovisa
2004
SWE
+12.31
118.93
39
KNUTSEN Isabella Napsoy
2004
NOR
+12.39
119.55
40
JALKESTEN Sophie
2003
SWE
+12.42
119.78
41
LARSEN Ida
2004
SWE
+12.71
122.04
42
LINDBERG Julia
2005
SWE
+12.84
123.06
43
LARSEN Kornelia Wang
2005
NOR
+12.99
124.22
44
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+13.02
124.46
45
LOVEN Clara
2003
SWE
+14.36
134.90
46
MATHESON Johanne Sofie
2005
NOR
+15.30
142.23
47
OSKARSSON Hedvig
2003
SWE
+16.25
149.63
47
STROEMBAECK Molly
2005
SWE
+16.25
149.63
49
OLESEN Linnea
2005
NOR
+17.44
158.90
50
DEMPSEY Norah
2003
USA
+18.09
163.97
51
DYRSET Julia
2003
NOR
+20.37
181.73
52
HADFIELD Peyton
2004
USA
+23.19
203.71
53
GRAN Dorotea
2003
SWE
+25.06
218.28
54
ALMCRANTZ Elsa
2005
SWE
+32.14
273.45
55
FINN ROMBO Indra
2005
SWE
+42.17
351.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
SWE
GRANATH Nella
2005
SWE
GIDLUND EKHOLM Ella
2004
SWE
AABERG Linn
2004
SWE
KRISTENSEN Julie
2005
NOR
LIND Hedda
2005
NOR
ANNERBERG Amanda
2005
SWE
STOKKEREIT Aurora
2005
NOR
NORDLUND Smilla
2002
SWE
BACKMAN Emilia
2003
SWE
HEDLOEF Ebba
2005
SWE
RUDH Elin
2001
SWE
BERGSGAARD Elsa
2004
SWE
HAMALAINEN Minea
2003
FIN
SJOELIN Isabel
2003
SWE
LARSSON Liv
2005
SWE
HAAKENSEN Hedda
2005
NOR
ALFREDSON Lovisa
2002
SWE
SJOEQVIST Ebba
2003
SWE
SAHLIN Julia
2005
SWE
LUNDHOLM Lina
2003
SWE
HAGMAN Louise
2005
SWE
WESTIN Emilia
2003
SWE
HERTZBERG Anna
2001
SWE
FREDRIKSSON Ella
2003
SWE
LISSDANIELS Hilma
2004
SWE
HARNESK Klara
2003
SWE
SAHLMAN Natalia
2005
SWE
ROY Caroline
2003
USA
AARSJOE Maja
2002
SWE
LILJENBORG Lova
2002
SWE
PETTERSON Elin
2000
SWE
CARLSTROEM Isa
2002
SWE
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
NORDBERG Esther
2005
SWE
LOFT Celine
2002
SWE
OLOWS Tindra
2004
SWE
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
HELM Malva
2005
SWE
LOEVBLOM Hilma
2000
SWE
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run