official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
1:59.77
29.09
2
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
+0.86
36.34
3
NYBERG Sophie
2004
SWE
+1.54
42.08
4
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
+2.27
48.23
5
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
+2.50
50.17
6
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+2.70
51.86
7
JELLUM Thea Emilie Benth
2003
NOR
+2.77
52.45
8
ALANISKA Veera
2003
FIN
+3.14
55.57
9
FALK Regina
2002
SWE
+3.33
57.17
10
SAALO Matilda
2003
SWE
+3.37
57.51
11
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
+3.41
57.85
12
ANDERSSON OEIEN Iris
2004
SWE
+3.59
59.36
13
HOLMQVIST Emma
2005
SWE
+3.69
60.21
14
GROENNINGSAETER Solveig
2005
NOR
+3.77
60.88
15
KAASA Emilie
2004
NOR
+3.79
61.05
16
RODLING SWANBERG Stella
2003
SWE
+3.82
61.30
16
VIRTA Sanni
2003
FIN
+3.82
61.30
18
BUGGE Mathilde Haugdal
2005
NOR
+3.89
61.89
19
KIVIRANTA Nanna
2004
FIN
+3.98
62.65
20
AARSJOE Maja
2002
SWE
+4.09
63.58
21
LUCATELLI Maya Murstad
2002
NOR
+4.52
67.21
22
ADSTEN Amber
2004
SWE
+4.57
67.63
23
LUNDEN Lova
2003
SWE
+5.13
72.35
24
HAGMAN Louise
2005
SWE
+5.53
75.72
25
MARTIN-LOEF Agnes
2006
SWE
+6.41
83.14
26
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+6.43
83.31
27
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
+6.91
87.36
28
BERG Elsa
2005
SWE
+7.80
94.87
29
SJOEQVIST Ebba
2003
SWE
+8.49
100.68
30
SJOELIN Isabel
2003
SWE
+9.33
107.77
31
DANELL Tilde
2006
SWE
+9.68
110.72
32
SAHLIN Julia
2005
SWE
+9.98
113.25
33
GRIMKELSRUD Elisabeth
2005
NOR
+10.50
117.63
34
NORDLANDER Moa
2006
SWE
+11.09
122.61
35
HAAKANSSON Thea
2004
SWE
+11.40
125.22
36
SANNICOLO Amanda
2003
SWE
+12.51
134.58
37
ELIASSON Mimmi
2004
SWE
+12.79
136.95
38
LENNARTSON Sara
2006
SWE
+13.37
141.84
39
LUNDHOLM Lina
2003
SWE
+15.22
157.44
40
LINDBERG Lisa
2006
SWE
+15.84
162.67
41
SKEPPMARK Vilma
2006
SWE
+17.17
173.88
42
SVEDLUND Leia
2006
SWE
+17.51
176.75
43
NORMAN Emma
2006
SWE
+20.55
202.38
44
ROSBERG Ellinor
2006
SWE
+23.50
227.26
Did not finish 2nd run
HINDRICHSEN Vendela
2006
SWE
ERKERS Hanna
2006
SWE
RYLANDER Ebba
2003
SWE
PETRELIUS Ellen
2006
SWE
LINDGREN Ingrid
2005
SWE
BERGSGAARD Elsa
2004
SWE
BEIMING GUTELAND Malva
2006
SWE
STROEMBAECK Molly
2005
SWE
EKLUND Mathilda
2002
SWE
HANSSON Elvira
2005
SWE
LOFT Celine
2002
SWE
BJOERKHOLM Madeleine
2005
SWE
KESTLOVA Julie
2004
CZE
MOERTBERG Klara
2004
SWE
JONSSON Emma-Stina
2003
SWE
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
JONSSON Saga
2004
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run