official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
1:29.95
23.00
2
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
+0.17
24.38
3
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+0.63
28.11
4
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+0.88
30.14
5
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+1.26
33.23
6
KRISTINSSON Matthias
2005
ISL
+1.33
33.79
7
ARONSSON ELFMAN Filip
2005
SWE
+1.34
33.87
8
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+1.47
34.93
9
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+1.51
35.25
10
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
+1.53
35.42
11
LILJENBORG Liam
2006
SWE
+1.64
36.31
12
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+2.04
39.56
13
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+2.47
43.05
14
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+2.54
43.61
15
AX SWARTZ Alexander
2006
SWE
+2.65
44.51
16
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+2.96
47.02
17
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+2.98
47.18
18
HAUKSSON Bjarni Thor
2005
ISL
+3.05
47.75
19
SKAU Einar
2006
SWE
+3.63
52.46
20
ASPLUND ISAKSSON Hugo
2006
SWE
+3.77
53.60
21
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+3.89
54.57
22
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+4.32
58.06
23
LARSSON Felix
2006
SWE
+4.59
60.25
24
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+5.23
65.44
25
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+5.85
70.48
26
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+6.03
71.94
27
UPPLING Ludvig
2007
SWE
+6.15
72.91
28
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
+6.35
74.53
29
ANDERSEN Fredrik
2006
NOR
+6.46
75.43
30
ZAKRISSON Holger
2007
SWE
+6.79
78.11
31
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
+7.12
80.78
32
THOREN Carl
2006
SWE
+7.26
81.92
33
JOHANSEN Eirik
2006
NOR
+7.88
86.95
34
BILLBERG Sebastian
2007
SWE
+9.52
100.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SUNDSTROEM Benjamin
2007
SWE
LORD Max
2004
SWE
KJELLBERG Frans
2006
SWE
STRAND Emil
2006
SWE
HEIDORN Elias
2005
SWE
FROST Olle
2006
SWE
BJOERKHOLM David
2007
SWE
BOHM David
2007
SWE
NEDERBERG Albin
2007
SWE
BJURSTROEMER Oskar
2007
SWE
HYLTNER Vincent
2007
SWE
KARELIUS Maximus
2007
SWE
SILJEHOLM Molle
2006
SWE
ABERSTEN Maans
2006
SWE
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
HUSS Bjoern
2004
SWE
JONSSON John
2006
SWE
KUZMIC Simon
2005
SWE
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
PONSELIUS Algot
2007
SWE
OEHMAN Lowe
2004
SWE
HOLMSTROEM Herman
2007
SWE
STAAF Elliot
2006
SWE
HAMM Marcus
2005
CAN
HAUGSTVEDT Eskil
2005
SWE
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
MAANSSON Arthur
2005
DEN
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
GRIMBERG Nils
2005
SWE
SVELANDER Simon
2004
SWE
HENRIKSSON Albin
2004
SWE
MALKER Filip
2004
SWE
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
GUTELAND BEIMING Alvin
2003
SWE
JAKOBSEN William
2003
SWE
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
WESTLUND Elliot
2006
SWE
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
DYRBYE Casper
1996
DEN
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
Did not start 1st run