official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LILJENBORG Liam
2006
SWE
1:07.78
60.00
2
HAEGGLUND Edvin
2006
SWE
+0.33
63.55
3
LUNDBAECK Isak
2003
SWE
+0.64
66.89
4
STENVI Robin
2005
SWE
+0.89
69.59
5
EVANS Elliot
2005
SWE
+1.38
74.86
6
JONSSON John
2006
SWE
+1.54
76.59
7
VON AXELSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+2.02
81.76
8
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
+2.08
82.40
9
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+2.17
83.37
10
PETTERSSON Axel
2006
SWE
+2.35
85.31
11
AXELHED Pontus
2005
SWE
+2.56
87.57
12
KOORN Loke
2006
SWE
+2.61
88.11
13
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
+2.62
88.22
14
LJUNGGREN Oskar
2006
SWE
+2.89
91.13
15
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
+2.96
91.88
16
HOEL HERMANSSON Ludvig
2007
SWE
+3.50
97.70
17
LORD Max
2004
SWE
+3.53
98.02
18
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
+3.64
99.20
19
DOLK Wilmer
2005
SWE
+3.69
99.74
20
HYLTNER Vincent
2007
SWE
+3.72
100.06
21
HENRIKSSON Hannes
2006
SWE
+4.08
103.94
22
SJOELIN Wille
2006
SWE
+4.73
110.94
23
BERGVALL Benjamin
2006
SWE
+5.49
119.13
24
JOHANSEN Rasmus
1987
SWE
+5.67
121.07
25
LAGERSTRAND Maans
2007
SWE
+5.69
121.28
26
HEIDORN Elias
2005
SWE
+5.72
121.61
27
BLADH August
2007
SWE
+5.74
121.82
28
FROST Olle
2006
SWE
+6.52
130.22
29
KARLSSON Lucas
2006
SWE
+6.54
130.44
30
BUSCH Assar
2007
SWE
+6.87
133.99
31
GUSTAFSSON William
2005
SWE
+6.95
134.85
32
JAKOBSSON Gustav
2007
SWE
+7.72
143.15
33
ESBJOERNSSON Gustav
2007
SWE
+8.56
152.19
34
HOK Filip
2006
SWE
+9.22
159.30
35
PETERSEN Kristian Chege
2006
DEN
+9.75
165.01
36
MANDAHL Axel
2007
SWE
+10.95
177.93
37
ANGSTROEM Erik
2005
SWE
+11.47
183.53
38
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
+12.68
196.57
39
LYNGE Hans Lars
2004
DEN
+16.24
234.91
40
KARLBAECK Fritz
2005
SWE
+17.97
253.54
41
FJORDSIDE Cyron Vaeggemose
2007
DEN
+18.15
255.48
42
JONASON Paul
1956
SWE
+32.00
404.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SKOGLUND Sammol Ande
2007
SWE
LONEVALL Casper
2006
SWE
LINDBOM Valter
2006
SWE
KARLBAECK Axel
2007
SWE
ANDERSSON Hugo
2007
SWE
BERGGREN Love
2007
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Benjamin
2007
SWE
FROELEN Axel
2006
SWE
JOENSSON Albin
2005
SWE
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN Victor
2004
SWE
BJOERKHOLM David
2007
SWE
DOLK Caesar
2007
SWE
SAELLEMARK Hugo
2005
SWE
VRETBLOM Martin
2002
SWE
ERIKSSON Filip
2006
SWE
ANDERSSON Esaia
2004
SWE
OLSSON Ted
2006
SWE
OLSSON Theodor
2007
SWE
BYTTNER Arvid
2004
SWE
LINDBERG Erik
2006
SWE
MANDAHL Love
2004
SWE
SILJEHOLM Molle
2006
SWE
SJOESTRAND Maans
2004
SWE
EKLOEF Felix
2005
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run