official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
1:46.68
46.00
2
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+0.89
54.43
3
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+0.94
54.90
4
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+1.32
58.50
5
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+1.40
59.25
6
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
+1.44
59.63
7
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
+1.94
64.37
8
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+1.98
64.75
9
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+2.27
67.49
10
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+2.34
68.15
11
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+2.35
68.25
12
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
+2.39
68.63
13
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+2.61
70.71
14
GIORDA Luca
2003
ITA
+2.72
71.75
14
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+2.72
71.75
16
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
+3.23
76.58
17
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+3.30
77.24
18
KOSTOV Ilia
2005
AZE
+3.56
79.70
19
VIERIN Federico
2005
ITA
+3.63
80.37
20
TORNEVALL Emil
2004
ITA
+4.07
84.53
21
BONIFACE Etienne
2002
ITA
+4.08
84.63
22
FRAU Emanuele
2005
ITA
+4.26
86.33
23
MAGNETTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+4.59
89.46
24
VARZI Leonardo
2005
ITA
+4.61
89.65
25
FADDA Stefano
2004
ITA
+4.72
90.69
26
MARTELLI Filippo
2005
ITA
+4.89
92.30
27
BATTAGLIA Eugenio
2005
ITA
+4.96
92.96
28
CESANA Leonardo
2003
ITA
+5.00
93.34
29
LANGHI Matteo
2001
ITA
+5.06
93.91
30
BORTIS Gian-Luca
2002
SUI
+5.22
95.42
31
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+5.23
95.52
32
QUINSON Herve
2005
ITA
+5.36
96.75
33
PIGLIACELLI Didier
2005
ITA
+5.53
98.36
34
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+5.68
99.78
35
VIERIN Andre
2004
ITA
+5.71
100.06
36
GREGORI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+5.90
101.86
37
MASSIMINO Pietro
2004
ITA
+5.93
102.14
38
SACCHET Tomas
2002
ITA
+5.99
102.71
39
GERA Federico
2003
ITA
+6.22
104.89
40
BOSCHETTO Riccardo
2004
ITA
+6.29
105.55
41
GUERRAZZI Pietro
2005
ITA
+6.42
106.78
42
CARREL Edoardo
2003
ITA
+6.62
108.68
43
GILLIO Daniel
2005
ITA
+6.73
109.72
44
QUINSON Didier
2004
ITA
+6.77
110.10
45
MORESCHINI Pietro
2005
ITA
+6.95
111.80
46
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
+7.48
116.82
47
BASSANELLI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+7.85
120.32
48
BURGAY Andre
2004
ITA
+8.40
125.53
49
RAVANO Andrea Riccardo
2004
ITA
+9.19
133.01
50
PASUTTO Victor
2004
ITA
+9.37
134.71
51
LETEY Didier
2005
ITA
+9.85
139.26
52
FERRERO Giacomo
2004
ITA
+10.58
146.17
53
COSTI Federico
2004
ITA
+10.60
146.36
54
BORDET Alessio
2005
ITA
+10.74
147.68
55
CALCATERRA BORRI Nicola Domenico
2005
ITA
+10.89
149.10
56
ENRIETTI Umberto
2004
ITA
+11.50
154.88
57
RAMA Andrea
2003
ITA
+11.59
155.73
58
BARBERO Niccolo
2004
ITA
+11.60
155.82
59
FERRERO Pietro
2005
ITA
+11.64
156.20
60
CORRAO Filippo
2005
ITA
+11.72
156.96
61
CALLEGARI Michele
2005
ITA
+11.83
158.00
62
POZZI Davide
2004
ITA
+11.87
158.38
63
PERRIN Jacques
2005
ITA
+12.58
165.10
64
DI FRANCESCANTONIO Jacopo
2005
ITA
+13.78
176.46
65
RIZZI Filippo
2005
ITA
+16.58
202.97
66
BELLETTI Edoardo
2005
ITA
+26.59
297.74
67
CAMPANA Tommaso
2003
ITA
+35.03
377.65
Did not finish 2nd run
SACCHI Roberto
2005
ITA
SALA Sebastiano
2005
ITA
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
BISSON Thomas
2003
ITA
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
BRERA Roberto
2001
ITA
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
TORRES CASAS Aniol
2004
ESP
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
PANEGOS Davide
2003
ITA
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
NODARI Filippo
2005
ITA
PANDOLFI Tommaso
2005
ITA
CASTELLI Federico
2004
ITA
CORSELLI Davide
2005
ITA
ORTA Nicola
2004
ITA
LAZZARIN Nicolo
2005
ITA
ROLANDO Martino Nicola
2003
ITA
DRAPPERO Simone
2003
ITA
EBERLE Francesco
2004
ITA
VAGLIO Matteo
2005
ITA
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
BORRI Carlo Giuseppe
2004
ITA
BARSANTI Pietro Paolo
2004
ITA
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
Did not start 1st run