official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
1:56.15
42.74
2
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+0.52
47.26
3
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+1.36
54.57
4
PILZ Finn-Pirmin
2005
AUT
+1.48
55.61
5
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
+1.78
58.22
6
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+1.90
59.26
7
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+2.03
60.39
8
BEGOVIC Roko
2003
CRO
+2.40
63.61
9
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+2.67
65.96
10
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+2.81
67.17
11
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+2.97
68.57
12
QUINTERO Nicolas
2006
ARG
+3.15
70.13
13
AMPFERTHALER Manuel
2005
AUT
+3.28
71.26
14
LUZZARDI Joaquin
2005
ARG
+3.50
73.17
15
GREBENAR Milan
2006
ARG
+3.56
73.70
16
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
+3.79
75.70
16
PEDIMINA Aaron
2001
CRO
+3.79
75.70
18
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
+4.18
79.09
19
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
+4.23
79.52
20
KREISEDER Quentin
2006
AUT
+4.41
81.09
21
RECEK Gal
2005
SLO
+4.42
81.17
22
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
+4.83
84.74
23
PALIC Daniel
2006
SVK
+5.08
86.91
24
KALTENHAEUSER Maximilian
2006
GER
+5.31
88.91
25
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
+5.35
89.26
26
AUDERGON Herve
2005
SUI
+5.47
90.31
27
MAYER Elia
2004
SUI
+5.89
93.96
28
MALLE Sebastian
2007
AUT
+6.33
97.78
29
HAEUSERMANN Andri
2005
SUI
+6.55
99.70
30
POMBERGER Moritz
2006
AUT
+7.07
104.22
31
PREVUZNAK Tadeas
2007
SVK
+7.28
106.04
32
SCHNEIDER Milan
2007
HUN
+7.42
107.26
33
FISCHER Magnus
2007
AUT
+7.56
108.48
34
SOVINC Nik
2007
SLO
+7.74
110.04
35
STANLEY Harvey
2005
GBR
+7.98
112.13
36
SPEGELJ Tine
2007
SLO
+8.05
112.74
37
WEBEL Kilian
2006
AUT
+8.35
115.35
38
GUENTHER David
2006
AUT
+8.36
115.44
39
MAGAN GONZALEZ Quim
2006
ESP
+8.47
116.39
40
NIENHUIS Carsten
2003
NED
+8.84
119.61
41
HERTNER Nik
2005
SUI
+8.85
119.70
42
KUBIK Adrian
2006
SVK
+8.97
120.74
43
SZABO-SZELYES Szilard
2006
HUN
+9.02
121.17
44
HELDSTAB Jan
2006
SUI
+9.11
121.96
45
JACKSON Toby
2007
NZL
+9.41
124.57
46
BENITO ACEDO Nicolas
2006
ESP
+9.71
127.17
47
ROS AZANZA Eneko
2006
ESP
+9.83
128.22
48
NICKL Luis
2005
AUT
+10.05
130.13
49
GRIEVE Joe
2003
GBR
+10.06
130.22
50
PFEIFER Sandro
2007
AUT
+10.11
130.65
51
DANIS Miroslav
2006
SVK
+11.13
139.52
52
HORCIC Theodor
2007
CZE
+11.23
140.39
53
GADMER Fabian
2005
SUI
+11.52
142.91
54
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
+11.99
147.00
55
BEDNARIK Jan
2007
CZE
+12.10
147.96
56
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
+12.55
151.87
57
KRATOCHVIL Jonas
2007
CZE
+13.10
156.65
58
MATHESON Angus
2007
GBR
+13.18
157.35
59
TATARKO Michal
2007
SVK
+13.19
157.44
60
TUMA Sebastian
2007
SUI
+13.73
162.13
60
TURK SLUGA Ziga
2007
SLO
+13.73
162.13
62
MCINTOSH Michael
2007
GBR
+16.41
185.44
63
HOUNSHAM Geno
2007
GBR
+21.45
229.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run