official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
1:23.87
51.20
2
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+0.03
51.46
3
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+0.38
54.51
4
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+0.79
58.08
5
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+1.01
59.99
6
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+1.02
60.08
7
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
+1.50
64.26
8
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+1.93
68.00
9
URY Balint
2003
HUN
+2.02
68.78
10
KRAUSS Lukas
2005
GER
+2.13
69.74
11
EPPLE Lorenz
2005
GER
+2.20
70.35
12
WIDMESSER Simon
2005
GER
+2.32
71.39
12
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
+2.32
71.39
14
SASAOKA Sora
2003
JPN
+2.77
75.31
15
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
+2.78
75.40
16
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+2.94
76.79
17
SATO Reon
2005
JPN
+2.97
77.05
18
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+3.22
79.23
19
HERZOG Fabian
2003
GER
+3.39
80.71
20
MUSSNER Joseph
2005
GER
+3.50
81.66
21
SCHWARZ Fabian
2005
GER
+3.71
83.49
22
ROESLE Felix
2005
GER
+3.75
83.84
23
FILIAK Taras
2002
UKR
+3.76
83.93
24
SIEGWOLF Christian
2005
GER
+3.81
84.36
25
WEINMANN Gustav
2004
GER
+4.42
89.67
26
NORYS Felix
2005
GER
+4.55
90.80
27
NIENHUIS Carsten
2003
NED
+4.96
94.37
28
HEISLITZ Paul
2002
GER
+4.99
94.63
29
HEUVEL VAN DEN Kaj
2002
NED
+5.06
95.24
30
FOSSLAND Warner
2001
USA
+5.14
95.94
31
SCHULLER Daniel
2005
GER
+5.25
96.90
32
SZCZAP Mateusz
2005
POL
+5.35
97.77
33
VOIGT Tobias
2004
GER
+5.44
98.55
33
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+5.44
98.55
35
FERNSEBNER Matthias
2005
AUT
+5.67
100.55
36
KIRCHMAYER Robin
2002
SUI
+6.28
105.86
37
PASEL Leo
2004
GER
+6.45
107.34
38
KONO Taiga
2005
JPN
+6.66
109.17
39
MEISSL Tobias
2004
AUT
+6.77
110.13
40
UNGER David
2003
GER
+7.21
113.96
41
SCHMUCK Vinzent
2005
AUT
+7.46
116.13
42
LUDWIG Max
2002
GER
+7.53
116.74
43
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
+8.09
121.61
44
KURZ Niklas
2005
AUT
+8.17
122.31
45
FRIBERT Henrik
2001
GER
+8.53
125.44
46
SIGLHUBER Martin
2004
GER
+9.01
129.62
47
BRUCH-WAGNER Simon
2001
GER
+9.61
134.84
48
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+10.01
138.33
49
SIMONCIC Jan
2005
SLO
+10.49
142.50
50
SMUC Maks
2005
SLO
+10.83
145.46
51
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
+11.99
155.56
52
AHN Hyunchang
2005
KOR
+15.22
183.67
53
HELDMANN Tammo
2005
GER
+15.39
185.15
54
FUCHS Ferris
2005
GER
+15.76
188.37
55
BOCAGE Scott
2004
FRA
+18.53
212.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHAEFER Jonas
2005
AUT
KOBE Amadej
2005
SLO
ZUDRELL Moritz
2005
AUT
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
POLLER Max
2005
GER
BRODKORB Maximilian
2005
GER
RENDL Laurence
2005
GER
MANHART David
2004
GER
ELLER Maximilian
2004
GER
FISCHER Raphael
2003
GER
HAUSER David
2003
GER
MAYR Lukas
2004
GER
VOM HAGEN Konstantin
2004
GER
IRMEN Ayk
2003
GER
KUCERA Josef
2004
AUT
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run