official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINGG Charlotte
1999
LIE
1:45.55
37.24
2
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+0.93
43.67
3
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+0.97
43.95
4
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
+1.32
46.37
5
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+1.39
46.85
6
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+1.46
47.34
7
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+1.76
49.41
8
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+2.43
54.05
9
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
+2.94
57.57
10
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
+3.10
58.68
11
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+3.50
61.45
12
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
+3.60
62.14
13
SCHULHOFER Mairin
2001
AUT
+3.68
62.69
14
PREMSTALLER Eva
2004
AUT
+5.02
71.96
15
BUERGLER Viktoria
2004
AUT
+5.14
72.79
16
RABOU Noa
2004
NED
+5.58
75.83
17
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+5.60
75.97
18
BARTHOLOMEUS Leonie
2003
GER
+5.69
76.59
19
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
+5.79
77.28
20
WEBER Vanessa
2004
AUT
+6.45
81.85
21
ZEGG Leonie
2004
AUT
+7.77
90.98
22
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
+8.03
92.78
23
DOBLER Leana
2003
AUT
+10.16
107.51
24
DRAGASCHNIG Sarah
2004
AUT
+10.21
107.85
25
GASSER Lena
2004
AUT
+10.82
112.07
26
WEILGUNY Sara
2004
AUT
+12.82
125.91
27
PFURTSCHELLER Hannah
2004
AUT
+17.19
156.13
28
BALSINKOVA Elena
2004
CZE
+17.95
161.38
Did not finish 2nd run
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
EDER Annalena
2004
AUT
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
ESS Nina
2003
AUT
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
LEITNER-HOELZL Amelie
2003
AUT
SALZGEBER Angelina
2004
AUT
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
PILZ Lisa
2000
AUT
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
OBLAK Rebeka
2001
SLO
KUNTSCHNER Linda
1999
AUT
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
SCHATTBACHER Josefina
1998
AUT
TOMSIC Nika
2000
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STOELLINGER Amelie
2004
AUT
BLOK Finn
2003
NED
WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
2003
AUT
OEBSTER Celine
2001
AUT
STOETTNER Juliane
2003
AUT
FISCHER Sophie
2004
AUT
JAKUBCOVA Zuzana
2000
SVK
ACKER Filippa
2004
AUT
RAUCHMANN Anna
2004
AUT
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
FLETZBERGER Lara
2003
AUT
EHRHART Lena - Maria
2002
AUT
ROSA Johanna
2002
AUT
KOFLER Eva-Maria
2002
AUT
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
WIESMUELLER Nina
2002
AUT
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
MOLLIN Axelle
2001
BEL
Did not start 1st run