official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
2:05.98
23.19
2
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+0.22
24.95
3
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+0.87
30.16
4
MURER David
2003
SUI
+1.10
32.01
5
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+1.23
33.05
6
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+1.25
33.21
7
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+1.29
33.53
8
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+1.40
34.41
9
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
+1.42
34.57
10
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+1.43
34.65
11
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+1.52
35.38
12
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+1.55
35.62
13
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+1.65
36.42
14
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+1.88
38.26
15
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+1.96
38.90
16
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+2.38
42.27
17
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
+2.61
44.11
18
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
+2.63
44.28
19
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+2.92
46.60
20
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+2.99
47.16
21
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+3.11
48.12
22
MANSER Sandro
2005
SUI
+3.20
48.84
23
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+3.43
50.69
24
HOTZ Nils
2006
SUI
+3.53
51.49
25
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
+3.74
53.17
26
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
+4.05
55.66
27
DYRBYE Casper
1996
DEN
+4.19
56.78
28
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+4.37
58.22
29
KRETZ Ben
2006
SUI
+4.49
59.19
30
GLASSEY Mathieu
2007
SUI
+4.96
62.96
31
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+5.03
63.52
32
ABATEMARCO Gian
2006
SUI
+5.06
63.76
33
MONNEY Romain
2006
SUI
+5.21
64.96
34
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
+5.32
65.84
35
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+5.37
66.24
36
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
+5.57
67.85
37
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
+5.84
70.01
38
BRIGGER Gian
2007
SUI
+5.92
70.65
39
SANTORO Simone
2005
SUI
+6.16
72.58
40
VALLELIAN Nils
2005
SUI
+6.30
73.70
41
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+6.39
74.42
42
RITSCHARD Lorin
2006
SUI
+6.55
75.70
43
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
+6.64
76.42
44
MARCHESE Flavio
2005
SUI
+7.09
80.03
44
HAEUSERMANN Yanis
2006
SUI
+7.09
80.03
46
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+7.11
80.19
47
CHRISTEN Yves
2005
SUI
+7.15
80.51
48
KUENZI Josua
2006
SUI
+7.47
83.08
49
CHRISTEN Andre
2006
SUI
+7.84
86.04
50
WEBER Sean
2005
SUI
+8.03
87.57
51
CUCHE Quentin
2006
SUI
+8.12
88.29
52
MAILLARD Timeo
2006
SUI
+8.29
89.65
53
ZURNIWEN Fabian
2007
SUI
+8.31
89.81
54
HITTER Jules
2005
SUI
+8.32
89.89
55
OBERLIN Nils
2006
SUI
+8.47
91.10
56
ZEMP Mischa
2005
SUI
+8.60
92.14
56
HAFSETT Axel
2006
SUI
+8.60
92.14
58
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
+8.62
92.30
59
WIGET Roman
2006
SUI
+8.87
94.30
60
ODOT Kai
2007
SUI
+8.89
94.46
61
LANDOLT Dominik
2005
SUI
+8.95
94.94
62
HANNART Aymeric
2007
SUI
+8.96
95.02
63
SCHWIZGEBEL Tim
2006
SUI
+9.38
98.39
64
SCHELBERT Tristan
2005
SUI
+9.97
103.12
65
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
+9.98
103.20
66
TUMA Sebastian
2007
SUI
+10.69
108.89
67
MONNET Evan
2005
SUI
+10.77
109.53
68
GRIESENHOFER Nicolo
2006
SUI
+11.30
113.78
69
KUSANO Toru
2007
SUI
+11.71
117.07
70
WYRSCH Alessio
2003
SUI
+12.23
121.24
71
HALTINNER Nils
2007
SUI
+12.51
123.48
72
STRUEBY Sven
2007
SUI
+12.56
123.89
73
ENGLAND Andre
2006
NZL
+12.64
124.53
74
VON GUNTEN Fynn
2007
SUI
+12.92
126.77
75
BOURLOUD Theo
2007
SUI
+13.72
133.19
76
MEIER Jin
2007
SUI
+13.97
135.19
77
SANSONNENS Romeo
2005
SUI
+14.05
135.83
78
KAELIN Tom
2006
SUI
+16.55
155.87
Did not finish 2nd run
CAVADINI Tommaso
2007
SUI
BACH Elia
2007
SUI
TOSCANO Sebastiano
2007
SUI
COLA Timo Marc
2006
SUI
AUDERGON Herve
2005
SUI
SEILER Benluca
2005
SUI
DAEPP Silas
2006
SUI
CLARKE Robert
2006
SUI
GANTENBEIN Luca
2006
SUI
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHALTEGGER Duri
2006
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Maxim
2007
SUI
ELSIG Alexander
2005
SUI
HUTTER Linus
2006
SUI
GRANDJEAN Evan
2006
SUI
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
ZYBACH Fabio
2007
SUI
BARBET Floris
2007
SUI
VOCAT Mathias
2006
SUI
KRETZ Jan
2004
SUI
ARRIGONI Tim
2007
SUI
REICHMUTH Ryan
2007
SUI
ABDERHALDEN Terry
2006
SUI
CALUORI Lauro
2007
SUI
JAEGER Elia
2006
SUI
GAILLARD Jan
2005
SUI
ZUEGER Finn
2006
SUI
STOLLER Sven Niklas
2005
SUI
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run