official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
2:39.24
18.44
2
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+0.60
22.25
3
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+0.90
24.15
4
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+1.02
24.91
5
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+1.25
26.37
6
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.28
26.56
7
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+1.46
27.70
8
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+1.48
27.83
9
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+1.58
28.46
10
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+1.61
28.65
11
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+1.69
29.16
12
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+1.82
29.98
13
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+1.93
30.68
14
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+1.98
31.00
15
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+2.17
32.20
16
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+2.30
33.03
17
AX SWARTZ Fabian
2004
SWE
+2.31
33.09
18
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+2.33
33.22
19
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+2.56
34.68
19
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+2.56
34.68
21
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+2.57
34.74
22
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+2.62
35.06
23
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+2.67
35.37
24
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.77
36.01
25
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+2.78
36.07
26
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
+3.46
40.39
27
ERMESKOG Lucas
2003
SWE
+3.75
42.22
28
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+3.78
42.42
29
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+3.97
43.62
30
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+4.06
44.19
31
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+4.27
45.52
32
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+4.35
46.03
33
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+4.36
46.09
34
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+4.60
47.62
35
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
+5.80
55.23
36
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+6.01
56.56
37
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
+6.11
57.19
38
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+6.49
59.60
38
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+6.49
59.60
40
HAUGEN Tollef
2004
NOR
+6.64
60.56
41
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+6.65
60.62
42
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+6.76
61.32
43
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+6.80
61.57
44
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+7.30
64.74
45
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+7.38
65.25
46
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+7.85
68.23
47
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+8.04
69.43
48
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+8.50
72.35
49
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+9.01
75.59
50
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+9.16
76.54
51
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+9.92
81.36
52
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
+10.05
82.18
53
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+10.18
83.01
54
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+10.89
87.51
55
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
+11.24
89.73
56
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+11.71
92.71
57
GUIGONNET Ed
2001
GBR
+11.95
94.23
58
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+12.02
94.68
59
BANYAI Attila
2005
HUN
+12.39
97.03
60
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
+12.45
97.41
61
XHEPA Denni
2003
ALB
+12.61
98.42
62
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
+13.00
100.89
63
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+14.22
108.63
64
KUCERA Vojtech
2004
CZE
+14.23
108.70
65
GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
2002
ISL
+15.13
114.40
66
ARAMBURO Lucas
2004
CHI
+16.11
120.62
67
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+16.33
122.02
68
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
+17.29
128.10
69
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
+18.14
133.50
70
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
2003
ROU
+18.40
135.14
71
LEAMAN Aaron
2001
THA
+20.04
145.55
72
LUZZARDI Joaquin
2005
ARG
+21.37
153.98
73
SIGURDSSON Jon Erik
2004
ISL
+22.41
160.58
74
KIRCHMAYR Luke
2004
THA
+23.02
164.45
Did not finish 2nd run
HOBEICH Juan
2004
LBN
FLAHERTY William C.
2004
PUR
DAVIDSSON Bjorn
2003
ISL
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
GALUSZKA Wojciech
2004
POL
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ISKANDAR Ray
2002
LBN
MARMARELLIS Christos
2002
GRE
PANTELIC Ugljesa
2002
SRB
ZLATKOVIC Veselin
2001
SRB
RAPPAGLIOSI Alessio
2002
BEL
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
VIGAS Samuel
2003
SVK
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
BAKAS Asterios
2003
GRE
URY Balint
2003
HUN
KUBES David
2002
CZE
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run