official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
2:33.29
26.92
2
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+0.10
27.58
3
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+0.56
30.61
4
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+1.13
34.37
5
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
+1.14
34.43
6
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+1.23
35.02
7
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+1.40
36.14
8
MANSER Sandro
2005
SUI
+1.43
36.34
9
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+1.91
39.50
10
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
+2.13
40.95
11
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+2.16
41.15
12
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+2.19
41.35
13
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+2.21
41.48
14
MURER David
2003
SUI
+2.22
41.55
15
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+2.27
41.88
16
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+2.71
44.78
17
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
+3.68
51.17
18
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+3.86
52.35
19
HOTZ Nils
2006
SUI
+3.97
53.08
20
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+4.08
53.80
21
KUENZI Josua
2006
SUI
+4.53
56.77
22
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
+4.54
56.83
23
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+4.64
57.49
24
HAEUSERMANN Yanis
2006
SUI
+4.72
58.02
24
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
+4.72
58.02
26
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+5.55
63.49
27
WITTWER Jan
2004
SUI
+5.61
63.88
28
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
+5.65
64.15
29
BARACCHI Nicola
2006
SUI
+5.67
64.28
30
MONNEY Romain
2006
SUI
+6.13
67.31
31
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+6.40
69.09
32
KRETZ Ben
2006
SUI
+6.42
69.22
33
GANTENBEIN Luca
2006
SUI
+6.55
70.08
34
OBERLIN Nils
2006
SUI
+6.63
70.60
35
MARCHESE Flavio
2005
SUI
+6.77
71.53
36
JAEGER Elia
2006
SUI
+6.97
72.84
37
CHRISTEN Andre
2006
SUI
+7.15
74.03
38
GLASSEY Mathieu
2007
SUI
+7.19
74.29
39
HANNART Aymeric
2007
SUI
+7.21
74.43
40
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
+7.61
77.06
40
CLARKE Robert
2006
SUI
+7.61
77.06
42
SCHWIZGEBEL Tim
2006
SUI
+7.62
77.13
43
ABATEMARCO Gian
2006
SUI
+8.03
79.83
44
BRIGGER Gian
2007
SUI
+8.33
81.80
45
MEYER Orell
2006
SUI
+8.43
82.46
46
RITSCHARD Lorin
2006
SUI
+8.44
82.53
47
CHRISTEN Yves
2005
SUI
+8.60
83.58
47
AUDERGON Herve
2005
SUI
+8.60
83.58
49
MAZZIA Filippo
2006
ITA
+8.61
83.65
50
REICHMUTH Ryan
2007
SUI
+8.67
84.05
51
CALUORI Lauro
2007
SUI
+8.70
84.24
52
ZUEGER Finn
2006
SUI
+8.75
84.57
53
CRETTEX Celien
2006
SUI
+8.93
85.76
54
ABDERHALDEN Terry
2006
SUI
+9.23
87.73
55
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
+9.40
88.85
56
WEBER Sean
2005
SUI
+9.46
89.25
57
BOESCH Kilian
2007
SUI
+9.62
90.30
58
ARRIGONI Tim
2007
SUI
+9.69
90.77
59
HAEUSERMANN Andri
2005
SUI
+9.71
90.90
60
SEILER Benluca
2005
SUI
+10.29
94.72
61
POPOV Roman
2007
SUI
+10.39
95.38
62
KAELIN Tom
2006
SUI
+10.52
96.23
63
HALTINNER Nils
2007
SUI
+10.70
97.42
64
ZYBACH Fabio
2007
SUI
+10.89
98.67
65
ZURNIWEN Fabian
2007
SUI
+10.93
98.94
66
HUTTER Linus
2006
SUI
+11.00
99.40
67
MAYER Elia
2004
SUI
+11.16
100.45
68
VALLELIAN Nils
2005
SUI
+11.19
100.65
69
VOGLER Cyril
2006
SUI
+11.37
101.83
70
STRUEBY Sven
2007
SUI
+11.45
102.36
71
VOCAT Mathias
2006
SUI
+11.49
102.63
72
PUIPPE Quentin
2006
SUI
+12.01
106.05
73
HERTNER Nik
2005
SUI
+12.04
106.25
74
BADARELLO Tommaso
2005
ITA
+12.39
108.56
75
FEUERSTEIN Nino Mic
2007
SUI
+12.46
109.02
76
DERIVAZ Loelien
2007
SUI
+12.76
110.99
77
GRANDJEAN Evan
2006
SUI
+12.85
111.59
78
COLA Timo Marc
2006
SUI
+13.00
112.57
79
MARTY Mika
2005
SUI
+13.01
112.64
80
ARPAGAUS Curdin
2007
SUI
+13.50
115.87
81
STARNINI Alan
2007
SUI
+13.64
116.79
82
KOHLER Leon
2007
SUI
+15.57
129.51
83
BOESIGER Gian
2006
SUI
+16.26
134.05
84
ANTHAMATTEN Maxim
2007
SUI
+17.97
145.32
85
BACH Elia
2007
SUI
+18.17
146.64
86
CAVADINI Tommaso
2007
SUI
+20.25
160.34
Did not finish 2nd run
MEIER Jin
2007
SUI
TUMA Sebastian
2007
SUI
SCHALTEGGER Duri
2006
SUI
GRIESENHOFER Nicolo
2006
SUI
BOURLOUD Theo
2007
SUI
MAZZUCCONI Juno
2005
ITA
MEIER David
2006
SUI
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
STOLLER Sven Niklas
2005
SUI
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
RUBLI Oliver
2006
SUI
VON GUNTEN Fynn
2007
SUI
VON PLANTA Gian Andri
2005
SUI
GADMER Fabian
2005
SUI
BISLIN Noel
2007
SUI
ZEMP Mischa
2005
SUI
MEISSER Rico
2005
SUI
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
ANTONINI Tommaso
2006
ITA
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
KUSANO Toru
2007
SUI
MAILLARD Timeo
2006
SUI
PRAZ Lucien
2005
SUI
HEINZMANN Carlo
2005
SUI
FRASER Yan
2005
SUI
GAILLARD Jan
2005
SUI
DAEPP Silas
2006
SUI
SANTORO Simone
2005
SUI
LANDOLT Dominik
2005
SUI
ROULIN Gaetan
2005
SUI
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run