official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
2:12.14
45.33
2
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+0.07
45.87
3
CARLINI Aurora
2002
ITA
+0.39
48.31
4
BAITELLA Desiree
2003
ITA
+0.81
51.52
5
PIZZATO Lucia
2002
ITA
+1.11
53.81
6
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
+1.25
54.88
7
LANI Federica
2001
ITA
+1.68
58.17
8
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
+1.84
59.39
9
COSTAZZA Martina
2001
ITA
+2.04
60.92
10
LODA Ludovica
2003
ITA
+2.15
61.76
11
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+2.68
65.81
12
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
+3.16
69.48
13
VIANELLO Camilla
2001
ITA
+3.34
70.86
14
TRENTIN Francesca Antonia
2003
ITA
+3.35
70.94
15
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
+3.54
72.39
16
VENTURA Silvia
2003
ITA
+3.60
72.85
17
FRISON Giulia
2003
ITA
+3.84
74.68
18
FENINI Nadia
2002
ITA
+3.87
74.91
19
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
+4.11
76.74
20
OMASSI Nicole
2001
ITA
+4.86
82.48
21
FUSONI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+5.44
86.91
22
ZULIAN Sol
2002
ITA
+5.74
89.20
23
BOTTACIN Matilde
1999
ITA
+6.18
92.57
24
DAL CORSO Valentina
2002
ITA
+6.56
95.47
25
PITTIGHER Agata
2003
ITA
+7.47
102.43
26
PRETTI Marianna
2003
ITA
+8.81
112.67
27
FACCHINI Alessandra
2003
ITA
+9.25
116.03
28
PICOTTI Mariavittoria
2003
ITA
+13.48
148.36
29
PANSERI Martina
2003
ITA
+14.19
153.79
30
AINA Maria Luisa
2003
ITA
+14.81
158.53
31
DELLANTONIO Anastasia
2003
ITA
+15.22
161.66
32
BARUZZI Margaux Marie Alexandra
2002
ITA
+16.21
169.23
33
PERANI Chiara
2003
ITA
+17.17
176.57
34
GUALAZZI Benedetta
2003
ITA
+22.03
213.71
35
GIANNINI Alessia
2003
ITA
+22.56
217.77
36
LUCONI Francesca
2003
ITA
+23.59
225.64
37
TABORELLI Anna
2002
ITA
+24.90
235.65
38
TOSCANI Carlotta
2003
ITA
+24.94
235.96
39
BONVECCHIO Martina
2003
ITA
+26.31
246.43
40
PELLIZZARI Sofia
2002
ITA
+39.74
349.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZONER Anna
2003
ITA
PAOLILLO Andreina Elsa Lucrezia
2002
ITA
CORSETTI Rebecca
2001
ITA
VITALI Olivia
2002
ITA
DE VITTORIO Martina
2001
ITA
SALAH CHEBEL Yasmine
2003
ITA
VENDER Laura
2003
ITA
BIELLA Virginia Giulia
2001
ITA
GIRARDELLI Alessandra
2002
ITA
SABBADINI Alessia
2003
ITA
MINNUCCI Alessia
2002
ITA
BRAITO Federica
2002
ITA
MALERBA Gaia
2002
ITA
LAZZERI Martina
2003
ITA
URSIDA Maria Pia
2002
BUL
CAMOZZINI Diana
2002
ITA
ROSA Aurora
2003
ITA
DE VITO Nicol
2001
ITA
CASTELLAN Ilary
2002
ITA
RONCHI Martina
2003
ITA
RIMOLDI Mariachiara
2002
ITA
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Amelia
2002
ITA
CATTANEO Gaia
2001
ITA
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
FELICETTI Giorgia
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run